GRABELS - GCT ét. 1/4
ST GEORGES EQUITATION - GCT ét. 1/4 - 22/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

14 - Prix Sarl Kenzo - Start List

24/03/2018 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 URGER PARC Elona ROUSSELLE
2 51 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
3 1 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
4 2 QUAPRICA D'AVEYRON Harold BOISSET
5 3 ATCHOUM DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
6 4 HORAN DE KALVARIE Dag KEYMOLEN
7 5 ELZAS TS Bernard LEFEVRE
8 6 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
9 7 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Benjamin NEGRON
NP 8 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
11 9 JESSY VD BROUWERSHOEVE Alexis ROQUES
12 10 BAHIKALI DU VERCOL Pierre PEIFFER
13 11 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
14 12 ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
NP 13 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Bertrand RENAUD
16 14 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Tom VAN DAMME
17 15 CORRADO Morgan DOUET
18 16 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Laurent MAURY
19 17 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
20 18 KANSAS GIRL Z Justine LAURENTIE
21 19 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
22 20 TANUS AU CROSNIER Constance ANTONMATTEI
23 21 FEMME FATAL Harold BOISSET
24 22 TOUKI DU GRAND PRE Edouard RENAUD
25 23 COR VD MESPEL Z Dag KEYMOLEN
26 24 BEETLE JUICE Bernard LEFEVRE
NP 25 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE Amaury PERILHOU
28 26 ROMANE DE FOLIE Julie HETSCH
29 27 BUGATTI DES FORETS Anne Sophie LOUIS
30 28 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
31 29 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
32 30 ALI B Pierre MATRY GUERRE
33 31 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
34 32 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Benjamin NEGRON
NP 33 QAPRICE DU MANOIR Julie NICOLAOU
36 34 DANTE K Alexis ROQUES
37 35 ULTIME SUR MERE Pierre PEIFFER
38 36 PALESE ST LOISE Chloe RIBOT
39 37 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
40 38 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
NP 39 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
42 40 SASHKA DE LOT Harold BOISSET
NP 41 TOSCANE DU HA Edouard RENAUD
44 42 VAS Y M ET M Z Dag KEYMOLEN
45 43 GOLDSTRIKE Bernard LEFEVRE
46 44 CALINE VH WEYENSHOF Adrien LITTRE
NP 45 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
NP 46 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Julie NICOLAOU
49 47 TONNERE DE CAROLLES Pierre GINISTY
50 48 ALF DU BUISSON Z Stephane PASDELOUP
51 49 POLLINO Aude Isabelle BESSIERE
52 50 BONNIE D'OLL Jil BENEDETTO
53 53 AVRIL DE LA CENSE Camille BARROIS