GRABELS - GCT ét. 1/4
ST GEORGES EQUITATION - GCT ét. 1/4 - 22/03/2018 - 25/03/2018 SO

20 - Challenge PADD - Start List

25/03/2018 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 RAFLEUR DE LA FORGE Marion LAUZANNE
2 68 ANASTACIA Gwendoline CLOAREC
3 1 SOHAPPY DES ANGLES Clothilde GIMET
4 2 COMPAAN VDL Amandine CHATELAIN
5 3 BODEGA DES SAGNATS Carla BELLEE
6 4 ELZINA Gwendoline CLOAREC
7 5 CANNELLE DE BURGO Emma GUTIERREZ
8 6 ULULE DE RAIS Maxence MAILLOT
9 7 BALASKA DE BEAUPRE Edouard KRAEMER
10 8 HAGATA VAN'T LAARHOF Morgane PUECH
NP 9 SIGALLE DE SEVIGNY Aline SAGLIOCCO
12 10 ENTRE NOUS VD REIBROEK Constance ANTONMATTEI
13 11 CLINTON DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
14 12 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
15 13 BERENICE DE VAINS Valentine BEVERAGGI
16 14 BELOUGA DES BOIS Amelie CORTES
17 15 JESSICA T Manon AURIOL
18 16 SERK DU BORDA Julie HETSCH
19 17 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Amelie POLO
20 18 TANTALE DU BIALOU Charlotte MCHANETZKI
NP 19 TOMBELAINE DE LAUME Pierre LION
22 20 PICASSO DE THOREY Camille REY
23 21 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
24 22 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
25 23 CASSIOPEE DE YUMA Edouard LANCETTE
26 24 SISSI DE FRIBOIS Lea METGE
27 25 WALDEMAR Dominique CHATELAIN
28 26 TOSCANE DE RIBON Roxane VIDAL
29 27 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
30 28 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
31 29 SUPER DE MAUCOURT Olivier DUBOIS
32 30 COLOMBE DE CHANAY Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
33 31 JURRE Elsa LAURENT
34 32 OUAGA D'HERRANET Audrey DANOS
35 33 SHENTO DE VERNAY Damien CHAMBON
NP 34 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
37 35 QUALITY DE MENARDIERE Angeline MUR
38 36 SOUCI DU MANOIR Serge BODREN
39 37 REVEE DE VERLIN Clementine CHAMBON
40 38 CRYSKAMIKAZE Aurelie LAUNE
41 39 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
42 40 RAVAGE DE KERMOAL Chloe BORDAS
43 41 USTINOV GESMERAY M Madeleine EZZINE
44 42 SORCIER D'ELLE Juliette BARBIER
45 43 AXION VAN HET TRICHELHOF Pauline MICHEL
46 44 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
47 45 AGADEZ DU HARBY Marion DIB
48 46 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR
49 47 CHAYORI DU CLOS Chloe RIBOT
50 48 SHERINGHAM Ines DI LORENZO
51 49 BAGUIRA DE SCA Jean Gabriel ANDRE
52 50 UTOPIC GESMERAY Marie SAMUEL WEIS
53 51 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
54 52 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
55 53 EGONA Anouk SAINT JOURS
56 54 SOCKSLEY D'ADRIERS Olivier DUBOIS
57 55 DAYTANA Alix DELBEZ
58 56 RADJAH FOR EVER Elsa LAURENT
59 57 TAC O TAC T'VERT Audrey DANOS
60 58 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Clementine CHAMBON
NP 59 OMBREE DU BOCAGE Patrick LATOUR
62 60 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
63 61 UNIC DE L'ISLE Amaury PERILHOU
64 62 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
65 63 FAROME B Cecilia BUSCARA
66 64 CRACK VAN HET GAVERSHOF Olivier ROHMER
NP 65 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Carla SCANO
68 66 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS