LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

5 - PRIX REGION OCCITANIE - Pr 115 - Start List

21/09/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
2 62 AMITIE DES DOUCES Gerard MARRAGOU
3 61 VETYVER VELVET Victoire DARCELIER
4 60 SIRDESTO Cecile BOUZINAC
NP 59 REA DU BASSIN Nicolas GERKE
6 58 KIKI D'ES Julie NICOLAOU
7 57 CIRIA DES VENCES Lisa VILLEBRUN
8 56 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Victoire DARCELIER
9 55 CALAMITY GEM Adeline MEOT
10 54 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Bernard SAINSARDOS
11 53 VOLCAN DE LA VERNOTTE Lise ADAMI
12 52 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE
13 51 ULAURE DE BELHEME Bernard LEFEVRE
14 50 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Cedric JORDAN
NP 49 CANCUN DES AUBEPINES Benjamin GRANDVALET
16 48 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
17 47 ROXELANE DE L'ILATTE Gilles QUERAL
18 46 DAKAR DE HUS Z Damien CHAMBON
19 45 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
20 44 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE
21 43 DRAUPNIR DE CAMALI Anais MORATO
22 42 TEQUILA AU SEIGNEUR Claudine REYNAUD
23 41 STORY DU TEMPLE Laetitia QUILLE
24 40 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Nicolas GERKE
25 39 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
26 38 INDOCTRO SON Julien FERRINI
27 37 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD
28 36 ALL QUALITY Guillaume JORDAN
29 35 RAVAGEUR DE CHANAY Helene HORMIERE
30 34 CANISKA Gerard MARRAGOU
31 33 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET
32 32 EVINA Z Emmanuelle PAYROS
33 31 CASTEL DE VIGNARET Aurelie ROJAT
34 30 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
35 29 QUATDUSCHKA Bernard SAINSARDOS
36 28 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
37 27 LUCIFER Maguelone FAVIER
38 26 BOCAGE DE LA TAVE Sophie JALAGUIER
39 25 VOLNAY DU MEIX Cedric JORDAN
40 24 PRISCKA Benjamin GRANDVALET
41 23 AGRESSION DU VERY Camille TRONYO
42 22 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
43 21 KOKA AMOR Nicolas GERKE
44 20 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA Julie NICOLAOU
45 19 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX
46 18 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
47 17 BARCELONE BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL
48 16 ARGENTINA Z Camille MASSE
49 15 BAGATELLE DU CROIZET Marion BRUNHES
50 14 ROXANE DU HAMEAU Sebastien JULIEN
51 13 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
52 12 FLAME Leslie PICCO
53 11 CHANTILLY DESDEUXTOUR Estelle ROUSSELLE
54 10 VICKY DES EPIS Stephanie ODDOU
55 9 USCROC DE LA NAUZE Sandrine VENCELL
56 8 CAMARA DE MARS Jimmy JEAN
57 7 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
58 6 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
59 5 CONTESSE D'ALTERINES Clement BIANCHI
60 4 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
61 3 PERLE DELALENTAINIERE Carole GIGOT
62 2 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE
63 1 DULIA DU PRELAT Julie NICOLAOU