LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

7 - PRIX ORSA EVENTS - Am 120 - Start List

21/09/2018 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 OLYMPE DE L'EDEN Héloise DUNAND
2 1 SOUCI DU MANOIR Serge BODREN
3 2 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN
4 3 AZARIKA WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
5 4 VARA D'YLE Sylvia LE GOFF
6 5 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Julien FERRINI
7 6 UMBRELLA DE GERBAL Clement BIANCHI
8 7 VIVALDI DU MONTET Camille ECOFFET
9 8 PIRATCHOU Margaux MEUNIER
10 9 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Chloe VIGNERON
11 10 UTOPIE DE GARRED Caroline REYNAUD
12 11 D'ORAISON DU DESTIN Marion AVEZOU
13 12 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
14 13 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL
NP 14 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX
16 15 BAGATELLE DU CROIZET Marion BRUNHES
17 16 TEQUILA DE LATHUS Mae THOLONIAT
18 17 KILYGARVIN SMOKEY CANDLE Margaux ERNEST SERRES
19 18 TOPAZE AND CO Lea RACINE
20 19 TOGETHER DE LA ROQUE Carine DURIEU
21 20 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI
22 21 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
23 22 THAIBE DE BLONDEL Damien CHAMBON
24 23 ULULE DE RAIS Julie NICOLAOU
25 24 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
26 25 SHER KHAN VARENGERE Jean Pierre AUJARD
27 26 ROYAL D'LA ROUSSERIE Amandine ABADIE
NP 27 BRAVEHEART Chloe RACAMIER
29 28 CLOUDS AWAY Z Laurianne DUPRET
30 29 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
31 30 BAYA DE GERBAL Camilla SERRAO
32 31 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE
33 32 ULINKA DU FRENEY Emilie AYMOZ
34 33 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
35 34 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES
36 35 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
37 36 UNA DE NATH Alexandre MARANDIN
38 37 VERACRUZ DE REVE Julie FAYON
39 38 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
40 39 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Laure TAGLIAMONTE
41 40 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
42 41 VAN TOP DES ROCHES Virgile HELQUE
43 42 DUFFY Olivier LUCAS
44 43 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
45 44 ZAMOLXIS Alexia TOURNIE
46 45 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
47 46 BOLERO D'ELLE Maella Luna BLASCO
48 47 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Damien CHAMBON
49 48 BASITA VDB Z Julie NICOLAOU
50 49 ROXANE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
51 50 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD
52 51 OUBLON DU TERROIR Amandine ABADIE
NP 52 TOM DE L'AIROU Chloe RACAMIER
54 53 CHEFKE Xavier MARCEILLE
55 54 APPY DES PERRIERES Marline TOUZET