LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

9 - REST. CLIPPERS-MARINSOL-COSA NOSTRA - Am105 - Start List

21/09/2018 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELLEILE DES CYCLADES Pauline PRUDHON
2 2 UDITORIO Sophie ROCHET
3 3 TALOHA ROYALE Virginie PREVOST
4 4 VIRTUOSE DE GARRED Cindy CHALON
5 5 DAPHNEE DU ROUET Julie ROYET
6 6 AGRESSION DU VERY Clemence BIENAIME
7 7 BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD Lou MARANDIN
8 8 QUASTILLE BELLE MENEE Victoire MICOULIN
9 9 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
10 10 BALTIMORE Coraline VAUTE
11 11 BRUMBERRY Jennifer ZVUNKA
12 12 NOUBA DU GRASSET Julie VEILLET
13 13 TRIBUE DE LAUME Stephanie GARCIN CATRY
14 14 NIRVANA DE POUPETIERE Maelys TALBAOUI SAPTE
15 15 OLYMPE DES VAUX Isciane INTHAVIXAY
16 16 CRAZY BOY TOPS Caroline REYNAUD
17 17 VIRTUELLE DE PREMOL Elodie ROUQUET
18 18 CALOE DU LAC Lisa Marie MOULAY
19 19 URIEL D'AVENEL Sophie SORIANO
20 20 RANGER DU FENAUD Mathilde PEREZ
21 21 RUBIS DE MAI Laury BAUDOUNET
22 22 CHRONOS DES ESSES Damien CHAMBON
23 23 CHELSEA DES PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
24 24 DIDDLE STAR Leslie PICCO
25 25 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS
26 26 DIRE CANDY GIRL Celine CASCADE
27 27 GOLDDIGGER S Isabelle PAGES
28 28 JEWEL Charlotte BOUSQUET
29 29 OBYWAN Sarah GRILLON MATTIO
30 30 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Cindy GAMORE
31 31 SASSUFI ST MOEURS Estelle DAREUX
32 32 RAOUL DU GALETAY Fabienne ARNAUD VIEL
33 33 BOLCHOI Albane MACCARI
34 34 AROME DU BOIS GRAND Jessica LAPORTE
35 35 ULISSE DES NEIGES Jean Paul TISSERON
36 36 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
37 37 ENERGIE D'ASSEMONT Melissa DUPONT
NP 38 CHILLY TN Jean Pierre AUJARD
NP 39 SPASSIDA Caroline FERRANDO
40 40 CARISMA DE PLEVILLE Camille TRONYO
41 41 CALASKA BELLEVILLE Elsa LAMARRE
42 42 BALLYVOGUE Jean Patrick FOLLET
43 43 ATCHE DE GERBAL Samantha PLIEZ
44 44 BELLE DE NUIT Marine DELAY
45 45 BANDIT DES SOURCES Florence PERLI
46 46 DIEGO Victoria RIVAIN
47 47 APHRODITE DES ESSES Cloe LARTIGUE
48 48 CARLINA DE GARRED Marline TOUZET
49 49 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO
50 50 URU SPARKEY Margaux MEUNIER
51 51 TEMPO D'AUSTRIE Clementine AUBERT
52 52 URIOSO DU LOIR Lucille FINET