LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

11 - STE LITTLE MARCEL - Am El 125 - Start List

22/09/2018 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE
2 57 MERLIN ARDENT DU STRIJA Z Victoire DARCELIER
3 58 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
4 59 DENVER Talya SEGURA
5 60 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES
6 61 COMPAAN VDL Amandine CHATELAIN
7 62 EGONA Anouk SAINT JOURS
8 63 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Jonathan MARTINEZ
9 64 OLYMPE DE L'EDEN Héloise DUNAND
10 1 ARCILLOSO III Sylvain MICHEL
11 2 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN
12 3 ROXANE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
13 4 ULULE DE RAIS Julie NICOLAOU
14 5 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT
15 6 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Julien FERRINI
16 7 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
17 8 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
18 9 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
19 10 VAN TOP DES ROCHES Virgile HELQUE
20 12 ARAISONNE DU BATUT Carla SCANO
21 13 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE
22 14 AXEL RED Z Florence CHAUDIERE
23 15 BAYA DE GERBAL Camilla SERRAO
24 16 TOPAZE AND CO Lea RACINE
25 17 FYRENA Marine REY
26 18 VIVALDI DU MONTET Camille ECOFFET
27 19 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Chloe VIGNERON
28 20 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD
NP 21 TOM DE L'AIROU Chloe RACAMIER
30 22 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Damien CHAMBON
31 23 ROYAL D'LA ROUSSERIE Amandine ABADIE
32 24 CLOUDS AWAY Z Laurianne DUPRET
NP 25 AZARIKA WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
34 26 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
35 27 KILYGARVIN SMOKEY CANDLE Margaux ERNEST SERRES
36 28 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
37 29 BASITA VDB Z Julie NICOLAOU
38 30 QUANTIK DU LANDIER Camille GONCALVES
39 31 CHIPZ Ugolin SAINT JOURS
40 32 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
41 33 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
42 34 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
43 35 PIRATCHOU Margaux MEUNIER
44 36 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
45 37 VICKY DES EPIS Stephanie ODDOU
46 38 TEQUILA DE LATHUS Mae THOLONIAT
47 39 USTINOV GESMERAY M Madeleine EZZINE
48 40 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX
49 41 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
50 42 UMBRELLA DE GERBAL Clement BIANCHI
51 43 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
52 44 APPY DES PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
53 45 SHER KHAN VARENGERE Jean Pierre AUJARD
NP 46 BRAVEHEART Chloe RACAMIER
55 47 THAIBE DE BLONDEL Damien CHAMBON
56 48 OUBLON DU TERROIR Amandine ABADIE
57 49 DUFFY Olivier LUCAS
58 50 TOUT SEUL D'ANAMDA Lucie DROSSARD
59 51 C'EST LA VIE VD ACHTERHOE Pierre CHABER
60 52 VERACRUZ DE REVE Julie FAYON
61 53 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
62 54 KIKI D'ES Julie NICOLAOU
NP 55 INDIRA VH SPARRENHOF Gilles SINTES
NP 11 VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z Victoire REUMAUX