LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

13 - PRIX SELLERIE EQUIPE - Am 115 - Start List

22/09/2018 - 13:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 86 PEPITO D'AUROIS Ingrid PETERS
2 87 VOLCAN DE LA VERNOTTE Lise ADAMI
3 88 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
4 89 WALDEMAR Dominique CHATELAIN
5 90 COMPAAN VDL Amandine CHATELAIN
6 91 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
7 92 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
8 93 VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z Victoire REUMAUX
9 1 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU
NP 2 QUARTZ BORNISSOIS Nicolas AIMAR
11 3 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Damien CHAMBON
12 4 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE
13 5 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL
14 6 SASSUFI ST MOEURS Estelle DAREUX
15 7 AGISSENTE DE BRIERE Manon RICHARD
16 8 OMBREE DU BOCAGE Patrick LATOUR
17 9 AKA COMPOSTELLE Julien FERRINI
18 10 RAPSODIE DU CAYLA Dominique FOURNIER
19 11 LUCIFER Maguelone FAVIER
20 12 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU
21 13 BIJOU DU ST LAURENT Lea LESTRA
22 14 CODE SECRET DE VERNAY Sophie POLONY
23 15 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
24 16 QASHMIR DES IBIS Amanda PONCET
25 17 UPLA VARENGERE Emilie AYMOZ
26 18 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
27 19 UNA DE NATH Alexandre MARANDIN
28 20 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE
29 21 BALISTIC LA MENNERIE Carla BRESSON
30 22 SORAYA DE GUERGUET Lea CLUSE
31 23 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Amelie POLO
32 24 FLAME Leslie PICCO
33 25 CHANTILLY DESDEUXTOUR Estelle ROUSSELLE
34 26 OLYMPE DES VAUX Isciane INTHAVIXAY
35 27 BAILEY'S M ET M Marie CSAKVARY
36 28 CHEFKE Xavier MARCEILLE
37 29 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
NP 30 CHILLY TN Jean Pierre AUJARD
39 31 QUIET DE VITELLE Davina FAIVRE
40 32 RIME DES TUILIERES Clement SALAZAR
41 33 APHRODITE DES ESSES Cloe LARTIGUE
42 34 UNDIGO DE PRESLE David DESMULLIEZ
43 35 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Matteo VACHET
44 36 BOND DE HUS Erwan LAM TAN
45 37 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
46 38 SECRET DE VORS Emma LAVIOLETTE
47 39 CANCUN DES AUBEPINES Marie CUTULI
48 40 TOGETHER DE LA ROQUE Carine DURIEU
49 41 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Axelle OLIVIERI
50 42 BOHEME DE LABELLIE Nina LACOMBE
51 43 KOKA AMOR Emmanuelle PEYRARD
52 44 SIRENE PIRONNIERE Camille DE CHAZERON
53 45 CAYENNE DE BEAUFOUR Melanie BONARIC
54 46 CASTEL DE VIGNARET Aurelie ROJAT
55 47 AIRFLY DU MAS BAS Estelle RIOURY
56 48 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
57 49 BALISCO DU POMIEZ Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
58 50 THAILANDE JUNIOR Mathias VEDRINES
59 51 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
60 52 RAHYA DES LAVANDES Fanny SORIANO
61 53 SAMBA C Justine DALBY
62 54 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
63 55 SANTANA D'UTAH Damien CHAMBON
64 56 VARA D'YLE Sylvia LE GOFF
65 57 CALASKA BELLEVILLE Elsa LAMARRE
66 58 BLACKDARC Aurelie ALLENBACH
67 59 ULAK D'AVEYRON Raphael CAVIGLIOLI
68 60 ASTHERE DECANDIE Romane SADION AICHOUR
69 61 USCROC DE LA NAUZE Sandrine VENCELL
70 62 BOLERO D'ELLE Maella Luna BLASCO
71 63 NOUBA DU GRASSET Julie VEILLET
72 64 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX
73 65 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
74 66 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
75 67 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE
76 68 ULABELLE BREIL Amandine LIMA
77 69 READING DE MOREL Tiphaine BECHADE
78 70 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Caroline TAULEIGNE
79 71 UGLY BETTY Nelly SALEK
80 72 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
81 73 FIDELIS Z Chloe VIGNERON
82 74 TIPTOP DU MARQUET Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
83 75 SPHINX DE BARACHY Mathias VEDRINES
84 76 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
85 77 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
86 78 TWIST DES NAUVES Nina MESTRE
87 79 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
88 80 SCENEDRA LOMAC Albane JOLIVET
89 81 ULANN DE LA CHAUME Constance FERRIE
90 82 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
91 83 DANGELUS DE LEVAUX Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
92 84 EGBERT Mathias VEDRINES
93 85 TARA DU PARC Pauline DELBOS