LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

14 - PRIX PASINO DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - Am 105 - Start List

22/09/2018 - 17:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 BOLERO D'ELLE Manuel PERROT
2 72 BANDIT DES SOURCES Florence PERLI
3 73 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
6 74 CHELSEA DES PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
7 1 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
8 2 DIEGO Victoria RIVAIN
9 3 NELSON DE VIZY Poema ROQUES
10 4 URIOSO DU LOIR Lucille FINET
11 5 QUIET DE VITELLE Davina FAIVRE
12 6 OCTAVIA D'ALOYS Elsa VANDERSCHOOTEN
13 7 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
14 8 UDITORIO Sophie ROCHET
15 9 SHAKIRA DES DOUITS Nais MAURIN
16 10 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
17 11 TALOHA ROYALE Virginie PREVOST
18 12 DAKAR DE HUS Z Damien CHAMBON
19 13 TINO DE CHOMERAC Melanie CHIZAT
20 14 VICKEUR DU CAUSSE Marjorie HUBERT
21 15 VIRTUELLE DE PREMOL Elodie ROUQUET
22 16 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
23 17 TRIBUE DE LAUME Stephanie GARCIN CATRY
24 18 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO
25 19 SALSA DES HOUCHES Charlotte BOUSQUET
26 20 RANGER DU FENAUD Mathilde PEREZ
27 21 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
28 22 COCKTAIL DES CYCLADES Melissa MARCE
29 23 TEMPO D'AUSTRIE Clementine AUBERT
30 24 QUASTILLE BELLE MENEE Victoire MICOULIN
31 25 AGRESSION DU VERY Clemence BIENAIME
32 26 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
33 27 ULISSE DES NEIGES Jean Paul TISSERON
34 28 QENOUILLE Anaelle TERRIER
35 29 ATCHE DE GERBAL Samantha PLIEZ
36 30 CASSECOU DES SONGES Mylene MONTAUT
37 31 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
38 32 ARABICA PONTHOUAR Manon IUNDT
39 33 VOLVIC DU L'ANDER Manon RODRIGUEZ
40 34 REALITY DE LA LOUE Julia MALAFOSSE
41 35 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Cindy GAMORE
42 36 URIEL D'AVENEL Sophie SORIANO
43 37 DELILOU DU BARRALY Marie VICENS
44 38 AMIDALA CLANDESTINE Margaux APLINCOURT
45 39 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
46 40 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS
47 41 CARLINA DE GARRED Marline TOUZET
NP 42 HISTORY Stephanie GARCIN CATRY
49 43 DIDDLE STAR Leslie PICCO
50 44 JEWEL Charlotte BOUSQUET
51 45 GOLDDIGGER S Isabelle PAGES
52 46 CHELSEA DE LABELLIE Marion SOUQUIERES
53 47 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
54 48 CLUAINBHEIRN THUNDER Victorien RIMBAUD
55 49 BOY D'ALTERINES Maud LAMOTTE
56 50 BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD Lou MARANDIN
57 51 BALLYVOGUE Jean Patrick FOLLET
58 52 FIENTJE VH BERGENEINDE Anaelle JARDIN
59 53 BELLEILE DES CYCLADES Pauline PRUDHON
60 54 BOLCHOI Albane MACCARI
61 55 RAOUL DU GALETAY Fabienne ARNAUD VIEL
62 56 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
63 57 URU SPARKEY Margaux MEUNIER
64 58 REBELLE DE SINGLY Audrey PASTORELLI
65 59 SYBELLE DE LAVABRE Helene MAGNIN
NP 60 FIDEWEG Emilie CLUZEL
67 61 AROME DU BOIS GRAND Jessica LAPORTE
68 62 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
69 63 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
70 64 VIRTUOSE DE GARRED Cindy CHALON
71 65 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
72 66 CARISMA DE PLEVILLE Camille TRONYO
73 67 DAPHNEE DU ROUET Julie ROYET
74 68 BELLE DE NUIT Marine DELAY
75 69 DIQUICK D'IVRAIE AA Nina MESTRE
76 70 BALTIMORE Coraline VAUTE