LA GRANDE MOTTE
C H DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 20/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 SO

16 - PRIX SELLERIE DEVOUCOUX - Am 115 - Start List

23/09/2018 - 11:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 11 PEPITO D'AUROIS Ingrid PETERS
2 44 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
3 34 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Damien CHAMBON
4 62 ULINKA DU FRENEY Emilie AYMOZ
5 31 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
6 74 JUFFER DNL Julia MATTASOGLIO
7 80 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Chloe VIGNERON
8 51 TOUT SEUL D'ANAMDA Lucie DROSSARD
9 54 THAILANDE JUNIOR Mathias VEDRINES
10 28 TINO DE CHOMERAC Melanie CHIZAT
11 84 DAKAR DE HUS Z Damien CHAMBON
12 53 ROYAL D'LA ROUSSERIE Amandine ABADIE
13 65 VARA D'YLE Sylvia LE GOFF
14 81 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
15 59 CHRONOS DES ESSES Damien CHAMBON
16 23 CONTESSE D'ALTERINES Clement BIANCHI
17 32 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
18 55 FIDELIS Z Chloe VIGNERON
19 88 EGBERT Mathias VEDRINES
20 10 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Axelle OLIVIERI
21 5 VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z Victoire REUMAUX
22 68 LUXUITTO W Z Julie BONNATERRE
23 4 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER
24 16 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
25 69 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE
26 70 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Laure TAGLIAMONTE
27 47 SAMBA C Justine DALBY
28 43 BOHEME DE LABELLIE Nina LACOMBE
29 2 CASTEL DE VIGNARET Aurelie ROJAT
30 90 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Matteo VACHET
31 77 WALDEMAR Dominique CHATELAIN
32 18 SIRENE PIRONNIERE Camille DE CHAZERON
33 19 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
34 9 BOLERO D'ELLE Maella Luna BLASCO
35 17 AKA COMPOSTELLE Julien FERRINI
36 21 UNA DE NATH Alexandre MARANDIN
37 1 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
38 27 OLYMPE DES VAUX Isciane INTHAVIXAY
39 57 BALISCO DU POMIEZ Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
40 60 TOSCAN DU PRE HAUT Sophie BORDERIE
41 40 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL
42 79 SPHINX DE BARACHY Mathias VEDRINES
43 56 TELSTAR DEUX Lucie GARCIA
44 25 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN
45 64 APHRODITE DES ESSES Cloe LARTIGUE
46 87 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Amelie POLO
47 39 CHANTILLY DESDEUXTOUR Estelle ROUSSELLE
48 78 OUBLON DU TERROIR Amandine ABADIE
49 6 LUCIFER Maguelone FAVIER
50 61 VICKY DES EPIS Stephanie ODDOU
51 20 CAYENNE DE BEAUFOUR Melanie BONARIC
52 52 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
53 38 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
54 73 CANCUN DES AUBEPINES Marie CUTULI
55 22 ULAK D'AVEYRON Raphael CAVIGLIOLI
56 63 CODE SECRET DE VERNAY Sophie POLONY
57 14 AGISSENTE DE BRIERE Manon RICHARD
58 85 SORAYA DE GUERGUET Lea CLUSE
59 82 TIPTOP DU MARQUET Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
60 83 AXELLE WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
61 24 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
62 49 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
63 7 KOKA AMOR Emmanuelle PEYRARD
64 48 VAGUE A LAME Noemie LAPERROUSAZ
65 33 USTINOV GESMERAY M Madeleine EZZINE
66 76 ULANN DE LA CHAUME Constance FERRIE
67 89 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
68 13 TOGETHER DE LA ROQUE Carine DURIEU
69 71 AIRFLY DU MAS BAS Estelle RIOURY
70 37 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
71 45 VETYVER VELVET Elona ROUSSELLE
72 66 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX
73 26 DANGELUS DE LEVAUX Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
74 46 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
75 15 FLAME Leslie PICCO
76 41 SASSUFI ST MOEURS Estelle DAREUX
77 8 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
78 30 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
79 35 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Caroline TAULEIGNE
80 50 SCENEDRA LOMAC Albane JOLIVET
81 86 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE
82 42 READING DE MOREL Tiphaine BECHADE
83 36 ULABELLE BREIL Amandine LIMA
84 12 BOND DE HUS Erwan LAM TAN
85 67 BALISTIC LA MENNERIE Carla BRESSON
NP 72 APPY DES PERRIERES Marline TOUZET
NP 75 POSEIDON DE HUS Z Oceane MICHEL
NP 3 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD
NP 29 BIJOU DU ST LAURENT Lea LESTRA
NP 58 AZARIKA WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR