NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

13/06/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 77
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
77 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER 0 93.12 10.00 €
1.
2 MILADY BY TECTA Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 0 87.23 10.00 €
1.
3 DIDDLE STAR Victoire DARCELIER 0 98.00 10.00 €
1.
7 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE 0 98.53 10.00 €
1.
9 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND 0 97.85 10.00 €
1.
10 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT 0 88.96 10.00 €
1.
12 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE 0 88.76 10.00 €
1.
14 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Julien SOULIER 0 88.28 10.00 €
1.
15 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Tom FAVEDE 0 89.16 10.00 €
1.
17 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 0 89.70 10.00 €
1.
18 DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE Arnaud FONTENELLE 0 97.06 10.00 €
1.
19 DUBAI DE ROQUEFEVRE Bernard LEFEVRE 0 87.31 10.00 €
1.
20 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ 0 85.08 10.00 €
1.
22 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS 0 88.23 10.00 €
1.
30 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT 0 96.41 10.00 €
1.
31 MALIA DU BY Bernard LEFEVRE 0 91.29 10.00 €
1.
35 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT 0 85.03 10.00 €
1.
37 SENTIMENT DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE 0 87.16 10.00 €
1.
39 EBENE DU MAS DU CERF Julien SOULIER 0 98.27 10.00 €
1.
40 DEESSE DU MURGER Tom FAVEDE 0 91.83 10.00 €
1.
42 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 0 89.53 10.00 €
1.
43 VALDOR BRETONNIERE Arnaud FONTENELLE 0 92.40 10.00 €
1.
47 BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN Margaux LEMIERE 0 84.59 10.00 €
1.
50 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Remy SEILLET 0 95.98 10.00 €
1.
55 ARAGORNE DES ROYS Sarah MICHEL 0 82.27 10.00 €
1.
56 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI 0 84.35 10.00 €
1.
58 ECO DU CAROUX Cecile CANU 0 96.21 10.00 €
1.
59 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER 0 82.54 10.00 €
1.
62 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET 0 87.61 10.00 €
1.
63 TEQUILA DU COTY Flore RUIZ PICASSO 0 95.43 10.00 €
1.
64 PATEK DU MESLIER Julien SOULIER 0 97.07 10.00 €
1.
65 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA 0 92.98 10.00 €
1.
68 SORCIER D'ELLE Juliette BARBIER 0 90.64 10.00 €
1.
70 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL 0 87.79 10.00 €
1.
73 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE 0 90.97 10.00 €
1.
74 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD 0 89.27 10.00 €
37.
51 DROP D'AIGUES VIVES Alexis ROQUES 1 102.29  
37.
69 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI 1 100.64  
39.
6 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE 2 107.57  
40.
13 HUGH ROBERT Flore RUIZ PICASSO 4 98.37  
40.
27 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO 4 83.38  
40.
32 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS 4 94.07  
40.
33 TANGA Claire GENOUX 4 86.49  
40.
38 SELIM D'ARGEVILLE Flore RUIZ PICASSO 4 95.00  
40.
44 AGRION DU TEMPLE Bernard LEFEVRE 4 91.65  
40.
45 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ 4 91.28  
40.
49 JULIUS TER ELZEN Stephane PIT 4 80.02  
40.
54 CASSIDY GESMERAY Cedric JORDAN 4 96.65  
40.
60 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN 4 88.06  
40.
61 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET 4 83.52  
40.
67 AMIGO DE LA FORET Stephane DARRE 4 90.87  
52.
57 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE 6 105.05  
53.
76 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Jerome ROUSSELLE 7 108.39  
54.
21 CYBELE D'ERTI Aurelien CRAMETTE 8 96.68  
54.
23 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES 8 88.90  
54.
24 COOPER DU PINSON Z Jerome MAUREL 8 98.82  
54.
25 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Celine BONAVITA 8 91.76  
54.
36 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN 8 115.62  
59.
5 FANFARE DE HUS Z Gregory MOLINA 9 100.65  
59.
29 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Cecile BOUZINAC 9 100.22  
61.
75 KOUROS DU BOIS Perrine SOLTYSIAK 10 105.86  
61.
16 SACRECOEUR DE KERSER Emmanuel GIRODON 10 121.05  
61.
48 DALHIA DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS 10 106.85  
64.
26 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND 12 97.59  
64.
41 COMETE AIGLE NOIR Emmanuel GIRODON 12 113.83  
64.
52 VIOLETTE LAMARTINIE Margaux ROUVEYRAN 12 92.34  
67.
34 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER 24 84.96  
1 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL EL  
8 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL EL  
11 EXTRADIM DEPLEVILLE Z Christian JANIN EL  
71 ARAUCA NOESAR Z Anna Camille VLASOV EL  
72 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN EL  
4 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL AB  
28 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON AB  
46 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Mathilde FIGARELLA NP  
53 GABRIELLE DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP NP  
66 QUERIA DE LAGARDETTE Virginie LIPPI NP