NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

13/06/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 KOUROS DU BOIS Perrine SOLTYSIAK
2 76 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Jerome ROUSSELLE
3 77 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
4 1 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
5 2 MILADY BY TECTA Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
6 3 DIDDLE STAR Victoire DARCELIER
7 4 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL
8 5 FANFARE DE HUS Z Gregory MOLINA
9 6 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
10 7 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
11 8 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
12 9 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND
13 10 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
14 11 EXTRADIM DEPLEVILLE Z Christian JANIN
15 12 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
16 13 HUGH ROBERT Flore RUIZ PICASSO
17 14 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Julien SOULIER
18 15 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Tom FAVEDE
19 16 SACRECOEUR DE KERSER Emmanuel GIRODON
20 17 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
21 18 DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE Arnaud FONTENELLE
22 19 DUBAI DE ROQUEFEVRE Bernard LEFEVRE
23 20 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
24 21 CYBELE D'ERTI Aurelien CRAMETTE
25 22 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
26 23 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
27 24 COOPER DU PINSON Z Jerome MAUREL
28 25 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Celine BONAVITA
29 26 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
30 27 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO
31 28 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
32 29 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Cecile BOUZINAC
33 30 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT
34 31 MALIA DU BY Bernard LEFEVRE
35 32 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
36 33 TANGA Claire GENOUX
37 34 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
38 35 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
39 36 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
40 37 SENTIMENT DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
41 38 SELIM D'ARGEVILLE Flore RUIZ PICASSO
42 39 EBENE DU MAS DU CERF Julien SOULIER
43 40 DEESSE DU MURGER Tom FAVEDE
44 41 COMETE AIGLE NOIR Emmanuel GIRODON
45 42 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
46 43 VALDOR BRETONNIERE Arnaud FONTENELLE
47 44 AGRION DU TEMPLE Bernard LEFEVRE
48 45 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
NP 46 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Mathilde FIGARELLA
50 47 BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN Margaux LEMIERE
51 48 DALHIA DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
52 49 JULIUS TER ELZEN Stephane PIT
53 50 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Remy SEILLET
54 51 DROP D'AIGUES VIVES Alexis ROQUES
55 52 VIOLETTE LAMARTINIE Margaux ROUVEYRAN
NP 53 GABRIELLE DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
57 54 CASSIDY GESMERAY Cedric JORDAN
58 55 ARAGORNE DES ROYS Sarah MICHEL
59 56 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
60 57 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
61 58 ECO DU CAROUX Cecile CANU
62 59 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
63 60 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
64 61 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET
65 62 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET
66 63 TEQUILA DU COTY Flore RUIZ PICASSO
67 64 PATEK DU MESLIER Julien SOULIER
68 65 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA
NP 66 QUERIA DE LAGARDETTE Virginie LIPPI
70 67 AMIGO DE LA FORET Stephane DARRE
71 68 SORCIER D'ELLE Juliette BARBIER
72 69 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI
73 70 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
74 71 ARAUCA NOESAR Z Anna Camille VLASOV
75 72 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
76 73 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE
77 74 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD