NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

13/06/2019 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QATARINA D Jerome MAUREL
2 2 AMAZONE DE SEMILLY Amelie PREVOST
3 3 CANISKA Marion SKALLI
4 4 DIVA DE CAZENEUVE Eve TOURNAYRE
5 5 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
6 6 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
7 7 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE
8 8 DUMBLE D'OR Bernard LEFEVRE
9 9 VIALLOTA JECLAI'S Aurelien SILVESTRE
10 10 BETTY DU BUISSON Judith GIGUET
11 11 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
12 12 VERY DE BLONDEL Jil BENEDETTO
13 13 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
14 14 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
15 15 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL
16 16 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
17 17 CUMANO D'AUBIN Jean Pierre CHEVALIER
18 18 CITADELLE DE MARS Gerald DUMAS
19 19 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
20 20 SUNSHINE DU FIEF Justine DANNEELS
21 21 TIP TOP DES BLES Emma MEISSONNIER
22 22 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
23 23 MEADOW CANDY Vanessa NORBLIN
24 24 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
25 25 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES
26 26 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
27 27 TALL BOY DE MACHECO Marie HAOUR
28 28 RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL Marion SKALLI
29 29 BOB DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
30 30 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET
31 31 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
32 32 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Arnaud FONTENELLE
33 33 DOLORES CK Z Bernard LEFEVRE
34 34 CRISTAL DE LA COUR Aurelien SILVESTRE
35 35 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET
36 36 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
37 37 KADANS Jil BENEDETTO
38 38 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
39 39 AGRESSION DU VERY Camille TRONYO
40 40 TANA DE ROYAS Remy SEILLET
41 41 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE Gilles DE BALANDA
42 42 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE
43 43 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND
44 44 QUIDAM'S COQUARD Olivier BERGONZI
45 45 SHOWBIZ Anna LENGRAND
46 46 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Annabelle LE GALL
47 47 VIZIR DU DOMBIEF Mathilde FIGARELLA
48 48 ATAC DU LANDRAN Justine CIAMPI
49 49 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
50 50 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
51 51 AMARULA DU CERF Tom FAVEDE
52 52 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON
53 53 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
54 54 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD
55 55 TIRA AUX RUETTES Clara FABRE
56 56 ROSALIE DE PERS Fanny CHAUVIN
57 57 IMAGINE TIBRI Arnaud FONTENELLE
58 58 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Bernard LEFEVRE