NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

13/06/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 CORAZZIO DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
2 55 DEMI MOORE DE BEDON Lou FAVEDE
3 57 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL
4 56 CORPS DE REVE Jil BENEDETTO
5 58 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Brice GRUGEON
6 1 ESTEE DU MONT Jerome MAUREL
NP 2 QALIF DE VIZY William SERROUL
8 3 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS
9 4 HERTA VAN DE HOENDERHEIDE Pierre David PETERS
10 5 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
11 6 ETHAN OAK D'EMM Jean Francois GARNIER
12 7 CHIPIE DE CHANAY Ophelia EFE MINKOUE
13 8 GRINGO VAN BOUCKHOUT Matthieu DE BARY
14 9 DESIREE E J Jessie FOURNEL
15 11 ALVINA HOY Elsa MALZAC
16 12 UKLING DE MAI Alicia BATTAULT
17 13 VALENTINE DE MURIA Minna PY
18 14 ESPOIR D'HARMONIE Jean Pierre LENFANT
19 15 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
20 16 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
21 17 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
22 18 D DAY DE BALMORAL Margaux ROUVEYRAN
23 19 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS
24 20 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte POLA
25 21 CALIE DU LIROT Fanny GARCIA
26 22 BATSHINA MAIL Mathilde FIGARELLA
27 23 BAIE DE BLONDEL Justine PHILIPPE
28 24 SILKA DE LA PIER Meghan LE COZ STENGEL
29 25 SO PRETTY II Valentine SENEGAS
30 26 PRODIGE DU MIROIR Charlotte MATHIEU
31 27 BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN Margaux LEMIERE
32 28 ALL STARS D'UNE VY Victoire DARCELIER
33 29 EM ET MS DES METS Pierre David PETERS
34 30 SEA LUX Remy SEILLET
35 31 EMBRUN D'EMM Jean Francois GARNIER
36 32 ULTI'M DE FAKOLY Orianne SEIGLE FERRAND
37 33 SIX KIRCHENTAL Julia FOURNIER
38 34 AURORE D'AUROIS Elisa MARTINELLI
39 35 CIAN D'ELEM Morgan DOUET
NP 36 TARGA DES CEDRES Elise SAVOLDELLI
41 37 DEUMONIA Coline MORELA
42 38 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
43 39 BRASCO DES PLACES Margaux DABERNAT
44 40 BELLISIMA VLS Z Victorien RIMBAUD
45 41 CALIFE DU TEMPLE Clemence GUIGNARD
46 42 ULTIMO DE LA VITALIS Julien TORT
47 43 OMBREE DU BOCAGE Patrick LATOUR
48 44 VIP DE LA CAZOTTE Celia POITTEVIN
49 45 ESTORIL F Maxime KERVIZIC
50 46 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
51 47 DREAMS DES SOURCES Elodie BOURGET
52 48 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
53 49 PODIUM FAVORY BEBI Alexandra GREGORIO
54 50 SI JOLIE D'AUTAN Brice GRUGEON
55 51 TRAZIT Sabrina DEYDIER
56 52 C AC'S SUMMERLOVE LEGEND Candy FERRER
57 53 PACHA PTITE FOLI TAMARA DAILLY
58 54 NIRVANA DE POUPETIERE Anne MARTY
NP 10 BANICA DU VALDONNE Solene DAVID