NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

14/06/2019 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 ELIAS VAN DE KAPEL Lou FAVEDE
2 92 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
3 93 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Aurelia POLLET
4 94 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
5 95 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN
6 96 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
7 97 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Brice GRUGEON
NP 1 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
9 2 CARMEN VD E Marion SKALLI
10 3 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
11 4 VALYS'SON DU ROZEL Emma CHAMBON
NP 5 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
13 6 CALINKA DE BOYER Thibault LACREVAZ
14 7 HUGH ROBERT Flore RUIZ PICASSO
15 8 CHIC DE B'NEVILLE Wilfrid PIERROT
16 9 DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE Arnaud FONTENELLE
17 10 ARAMIS D'AVRIL Jimmy JEAN
18 11 COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z Tom FAVEDE
19 12 SACRECOEUR DE KERSER Emmanuel GIRODON
20 13 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
21 14 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
22 15 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
23 16 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
24 17 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Cecile BOUZINAC
25 18 FANFARE DE HUS Z Gregory MOLINA
26 19 VEGANE DE CHASNAY Lou RYCKWAERT
27 20 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
28 21 ISABELA LA HASCIENDA Z Stephanie KERVIZIC
29 22 UKIYO DU CAUSSE Axelle GIRARD
30 23 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO
31 24 AMADEUS D'ICK Sandrine CAUVIN
32 25 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
33 26 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT
34 27 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI
35 28 AGRESSION DU VERY Camille TRONYO
36 29 BORLANDS CORALDINO D Emma CHAMBON
37 30 BELLE DES VIGNES Victoire DARCELIER
38 31 DEVA DEVA Thibault LACREVAZ
39 32 TEQUILA DU COTY Flore RUIZ PICASSO
40 33 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Wilfrid PIERROT
41 34 CELANO D'ENCRE Arnaud FONTENELLE
42 35 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
43 36 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
44 37 COMETE AIGLE NOIR Emmanuel GIRODON
45 38 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
46 39 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
47 40 BOB DE LEVAUX Philippe TOURNAYRE
48 41 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
49 42 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
50 43 BACCARAT D'EOLE Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 44 DERBY JOLLIE Emilie MARTIN LAPP
52 45 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
53 46 SWEET PHIR Zoe LEHOUX
54 47 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
55 48 CAMELIE LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
56 49 STELLA DE ROUVIAGUET Roxanne CAU
57 50 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
58 51 AZUR DE L'ESTANG Annabelle COLLARD
59 52 ELLINA DES HAYETTES Margaux HAYET
NP 53 ARAUCA NOESAR Z Anna Camille VLASOV
61 54 AMIGO DE LA FORET Pauline DIDIER
62 55 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
63 56 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Anne Sophie ROUSSET
64 57 SELIM D'ARGEVILLE Flore RUIZ PICASSO
65 58 DUKAS Wilfrid PIERROT
66 59 VALDOR BRETONNIERE Arnaud FONTENELLE
NP 60 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
68 61 AMIGO DE L'ESTANG Vanessa BERTHAUT
69 62 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
70 63 SHOWBIZ Anna LENGRAND
71 64 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
72 65 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
73 66 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
74 67 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
75 68 TALAIA PS Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
76 69 PASTELLE DE BRIAL Mathilde PANISSARD
77 70 INSANE DE KALURI Sarah BOUCQ
78 71 CHOPIN VAN HET CABERNHOL Marine MAUCLERT
79 72 CAPRICE DU DESTIN Laetitia BARON
80 73 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
81 74 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Alexis ROQUES
82 75 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
83 76 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
84 77 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET
85 78 CASSIDY GESMERAY Cedric JORDAN
86 79 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
87 80 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
88 81 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE
NP 82 CASALLINA D'AIX Romain DREYFUS
90 83 COLORADO Mathis GARCIA
91 84 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Remy SEILLET
92 85 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
93 86 TOPBREAKER DE TERDRIX Judith GIGUET
94 87 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Jean Francois GARNIER
95 88 AISANCE DES LAUZIERES Sylvain PONCET
96 89 VATA DE L'ESQUES Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
97 90 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE