NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

7 - DESTRIER - Pro2 GP (1,30 m) - Start List

14/06/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
2 72 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
3 73 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
4 74 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
5 75 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT
6 76 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
7 77 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
8 78 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
9 1 COME ON BABY DOLL Arnaud FONTENELLE
10 2 TIP TOP DES BLES Emma MEISSONNIER
11 3 C EBUSSON Z Emma CHAMBON
NP 4 NEBULA Vanessa NORBLIN
13 5 BAMAKO D'AUBIGNY Emilie MARTIN LAPP
14 6 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
15 7 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
16 8 QATARINA D Jerome MAUREL
17 9 VELVET LANDE Margot CHABANNE
18 10 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
19 11 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
20 12 SHALIMAR MAIL Camille LEGRAND
21 13 ALANA Cecile BOUZINAC
22 14 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
23 15 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
24 16 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
25 17 TANA DE ROYAS Remy SEILLET
26 18 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
27 19 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Bernard LEFEVRE
28 20 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
29 21 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
30 22 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
31 23 DEVINA Z Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
32 25 QUOEUR Sophie JALAGUIER
33 26 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
34 27 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Olivier BERGONZI
35 28 BOCA DEL RIO Emma CHAMBON
36 29 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
37 30 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
38 31 QUILETTA D Lou FAVEDE
39 32 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
40 33 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
41 34 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
42 35 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
43 36 BETTY DU BUISSON Judith GIGUET
44 37 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
45 38 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
46 39 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR
47 40 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
48 41 ACTIAS DES RUETTES Maxime PIERROT
49 42 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
NP 43 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN
51 44 CHARIVARI MARCIAC Bernard LEFEVRE
52 45 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
NP 46 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN
54 47 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Arnaud FONTENELLE
55 48 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
56 49 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
57 50 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
58 51 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
59 52 QUIDAM'S COQUARD Olivier BERGONZI
60 53 HOUSTON B Emma CHAMBON
61 54 MEADOW CANDY Vanessa NORBLIN
62 55 TCHIN TCHIN D'AIX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
63 56 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
64 57 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
65 58 CANISKA Marion SKALLI
66 59 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
67 60 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET
68 61 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO
69 62 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
70 63 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE Gilles DE BALANDA
71 64 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Annabelle LE GALL
72 65 TALL BOY DE MACHECO Marie HAOUR
73 66 TIRA AUX RUETTES Clara FABRE
74 67 AMAZONE DE SEMILLY Amelie PREVOST
75 68 QUARMEN DE HUS Z Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
76 69 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET
77 70 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE
NP 24 ARAGONE DES NOES Arnaud FONTENELLE