NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

9 - MC BRISOUX PHOTOGRAPHE- Am2 Vit (1,10 m) - Start List

14/06/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
2 88 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
3 1 JOLIE FLEUR VH KRIEKENHOF Helene SABATIER
4 2 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
5 3 VALENTINE DE MURIA Salome GONZALEZ
6 4 AIR UN DE BLACKSAND Francois AIME
7 5 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
8 6 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
9 7 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Matthieu CASTEL
10 8 VANILLE DES PRES Chloe OGIER
11 9 URANUS D'IVIN Elise DE LOTH MEUNIER
12 10 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
13 11 PAPILLON DE L'ODYSSEE Tiphaine GANDIN
14 12 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
15 13 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Camille AZAIS
16 14 BACCHUS D'UN JOUR Charlene ETOURNEAU
17 15 TRINIDAD Laure LEAUNARD
18 16 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
19 17 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Celine BONAVITA
20 18 VANITY DU REVERDY Annabelle COLLARD
21 19 JULIUS TER ELZEN Stephane PIT
22 20 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
23 21 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT
24 22 CALICE DEAUSON Leane TACCARD
25 23 SIX KIRCHENTAL Julia FOURNIER
26 24 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
27 25 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA
28 26 BAMBOU DU VERGER M Francoise ARNOUX
29 27 BRASCO DES PLACES Margaux DABERNAT
30 28 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
31 29 CATY ST LAURENT Cecile ANCELOT
32 30 DIABLESSE GESMERAY Claire GALTIE
NP 31 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
34 32 CHIPIE DE CHANAY Ophelia EFE MINKOUE
35 33 AKA COMPOSTELLE Marion VANTALON
36 34 RIO DES ARDIX Marie DELUY
37 35 DREAMS DES SOURCES Elodie BOURGET
NP 36 ALVINA HOY Elsa MALZAC
39 37 SO PRETTY II Valentine SENEGAS
40 38 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
41 39 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE
42 40 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
43 41 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
44 42 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Cecile GOURVITCH
45 43 SEA LUX Remy SEILLET
46 44 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
47 45 EVINA Z Emma PARFITT
48 46 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
49 47 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
50 48 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
51 49 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
52 50 BALIMERO DU CENTAURE Clotilde STRINGINI
53 51 UJADE DU VERGER M Francoise ARNOUX
54 52 ALTESSE DE CIRCEE Valentine JOUVE
55 53 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
56 54 CALIFE DU TEMPLE Clemence GUIGNARD
57 55 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES
58 56 SANDFLY DE MAY Theophil WATELET
59 57 APRIL'S TIME Eva FERAUD
60 58 DONZELLE DE COATMEN Astrid MIRAMAND
61 59 ICAROS D Clara ROCHAS
62 60 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
63 61 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
64 62 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
65 63 GINGER Chloe SOBIK
66 64 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
67 65 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
68 66 VIP DE LA CAZOTTE Celia POITTEVIN
69 67 ULANBATOR DE ROSIERES Cecile GOURVITCH
70 68 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
71 69 BELLISIMA VLS Z Victorien RIMBAUD
72 70 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER
73 71 UTSACIO Sarah HERAUD
74 72 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
75 73 BABYLONE DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
76 74 ESTORIL F Maxime KERVIZIC
77 75 ULTIMO DE LA VITALIS Julien TORT
78 76 REVE DU VERGER M Francoise ARNOUX
79 77 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 78 PODIUM FAVORY BEBI Alexandra GREGORIO
81 79 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
82 80 VICHNOU D'OUILLY Carla VRAIN
83 81 MEELICKISLAND DAFFODIL Marie Lou GENTILESCHI
84 82 THEODEM Maureen DANNONAY
85 83 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS
86 84 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
87 85 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS
88 86 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL