NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

11 - SELLERIE EQUIPE - Am1 Sp chr (1,15 m) - Start List

15/06/2019 - 07:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RIO DES ARDIX Marie DELUY
2 2 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
NP 3 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
4 4 ALTESSE DE CIRCEE Valentine JOUVE
5 5 SI JOLIE D'AUTAN Alize MARTY
6 6 KOUMAL Jacques BROUSSIER
7 7 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
8 8 APRIL'S TIME Eva FERAUD
9 9 JACKPOT GIGUELLERIE Z Victoire DARCELIER
10 10 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
11 11 CALAMITY DE KREISKER Amelie PREVOST
12 12 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
13 13 ROCK'N ROLL D'AUROIS Franca LOMBARD
14 14 URANUS D'IVIN Elise DE LOTH MEUNIER
15 15 DREAMS DES SOURCES Elodie BOURGET
16 94 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Romy GOMEZ
18 92 SO PRETTY II Valentine SENEGAS
19 96 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
20 16 AIR UN DE BLACKSAND Francois AIME
21 17 POSEIDON DE HUS Z Oceane MICHEL
22 18 ULTI'M DE FAKOLY Orianne SEIGLE FERRAND
23 19 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
24 20 BACCARAT D'EOLE Charlotte JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 21 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
26 22 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Cecile GOURVITCH
27 23 VIP DE LA CAZOTTE Celia POITTEVIN
28 24 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
29 25 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
30 26 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR
31 27 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
32 28 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
33 29 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
34 30 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
35 31 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
36 32 TEQUILA SUNRISE Morgane PUECH
37 33 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
38 34 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
39 35 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Camille AZAIS
40 36 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
41 37 TIPTOP DE LA BYCHE Amaia FRATACCI
42 38 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
43 39 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
44 95 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Romy GOMEZ
NP 40 PHEBUS DES BROSSES Cecile AUDRY
46 41 QUALICE DU DIABLE Marie Sarah CORDOBA
NP 42 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
48 43 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
49 44 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
50 45 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
51 46 ROBIN Nathalie HAMEL
52 47 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
53 48 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
54 49 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
55 50 SEA LUX Remy SEILLET
56 51 RIME DES TUILIERES Clement SALAZAR
NP 52 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
58 53 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
59 54 GORDON M Caroline BERIOT
60 55 TABOR DE CHAZEIX Julie BOVET
NP 56 PAGE DU CRAFORD Romain DAVIERE
62 57 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
63 58 BIRMAN Yohan CAZAS
64 59 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
65 60 STELLA DE ROUVIAGUET Roxanne CAU
66 61 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
67 62 PRELUDE DES IFS Julie MERIAUDEAU
68 63 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
69 89 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS
70 64 JOLIEN VAN DE HERTHOEK Laura PARAVISINI
71 65 CATY ST LAURENT Cecile ANCELOT
72 66 DIABLESSE GESMERAY Claire GALTIE
NP 67 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
74 68 VANILLE DES PRES Chloe OGIER
75 69 VENETIA D'AUROIS Magali PERRIN
76 70 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
77 71 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Laurine BAYLE
78 72 LESTO DE NISI Z Elona ROUSSELLE
79 73 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
80 74 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
81 75 VICHNOU D'OUILLY Carla VRAIN
82 76 CAMELIE LANDE Louisa CAMADINI
83 77 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
84 78 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
85 79 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
86 80 ULANBATOR DE ROSIERES Magali REPITON
87 93 EVELIENA Mathilde MARGAILLAN
88 81 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
89 82 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
90 83 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ
91 84 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
92 85 VA VITA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clea FERNANDEZ
93 86 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
94 87 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
95 88 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES
96 90 ROCKEUR DU BIOLAY Celine ROUSSEAU
97 97 CYRIUS D'ILOE Noellie BONNEFILLE
98 91 VICA GOLLERIE Amandine MICHEL