NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

13 - HORSE PILOT - Am El GP (1,25 m) - Start List

15/06/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 THEODEM Maureen DANNONAY
2 2 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
3 3 VINCE D'ARAGON Mathilde MARGAILLAN
4 4 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
5 5 QUARMEN DE HUS Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
6 6 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
7 7 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
8 8 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN
9 9 SYRILUS OTROIVEE Charlotte GANDOULF
10 10 AMIGO DE LA FORET Pauline DIDIER
11 64 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
12 11 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
13 12 TANUS AU CROSNIER Valentine ANTONMATTEI
14 13 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
15 14 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
NP 15 RAMSES LUCERNAIS Clementine MILLET
17 16 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
18 17 PEPITO DU BRISEY Laure PARADIS
NP 18 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
20 19 PASTELLE DE BRIAL Mathilde PANISSARD
21 65 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Jean Charles LAURENTIE
22 20 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
23 21 AMADEUS D'ICK Sandrine CAUVIN
24 22 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
25 23 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
26 24 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
27 25 VEGANE DE CHASNAY Lou RYCKWAERT
28 63 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
29 26 TALAIA PS Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
30 27 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
31 28 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Remy SEILLET
32 29 HERO TW Alexandra LEYRET
33 31 UNITED COQUERIE Pauline ALLEGRE
34 32 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
35 33 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
36 34 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
37 35 SHALIMAR MAIL Camille LEGRAND
38 36 BILLY NOK Anais MORATO
39 37 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Nicolas DEREYMEZ
40 38 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
41 39 ISOLANY ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
42 40 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
43 41 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
NP 42 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
45 43 SWEET PHIR Zoe LEHOUX
NP 44 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
47 45 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
48 46 CAIPIRINHA DE HUS Z Mathilde DONNEZAN
49 47 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
50 48 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
51 49 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
NP 50 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
53 51 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
54 52 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
55 53 TANA DE ROYAS Remy SEILLET
56 54 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Alexandra LEYRET
57 55 BELLE DES VIGNES Victoire DARCELIER
58 56 VEGAS MOUCHE Pauline ALLEGRE
59 57 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
60 58 DARK DE L'ABBAYE Clement DUB
61 59 INSANE DE KALURI Sarah BOUCQ
62 60 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN
63 61 FYRENA Marine REY
64 62 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE
NP 30 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER