NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

14 - NIMES METROPOLE - Pro2 GP (1,35 m) - Start List

15/06/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
2 61 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER
3 62 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
4 63 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
5 1 ALANA Cecile BOUZINAC
NP 2 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN
7 3 CHOPPING DE CERIS Bernard LEFEVRE
8 4 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
9 5 VELVET LANDE Margot CHABANNE
10 6 BEST OF DE PIA Mathilde MIR
11 7 QUILETTA D Lou FAVEDE
12 8 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO
13 9 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
14 10 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
15 11 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
16 12 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
17 13 BRICK DES RUETTES Charlotte LEMARIE
18 14 BASTIA DE LA BUTTE Judith GIGUET
19 15 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Annabelle LE GALL
20 16 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
21 17 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
22 18 ALBEDO W Joan MARTI
23 19 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
24 20 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
25 21 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA
26 22 ARAGONE DES NOES Arnaud FONTENELLE
27 23 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET
28 24 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
29 25 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
30 26 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
31 27 ARAMIS D'AVRIL Jimmy JEAN
32 28 BEETLE JUICE Bernard LEFEVRE
NP 29 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
34 30 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET
35 31 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
36 32 AMAZONE DE SEMILLY Amelie PREVOST
37 33 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
38 34 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
39 35 BOCA DEL RIO Emma CHAMBON
40 36 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET
NP 37 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Olivier BERGONZI
42 38 UNCLE AD W Z Joffrey BUARD
43 39 TREIZE DES PONTS Arnaud CHIAVASSA
44 40 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
45 41 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS
46 42 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Pierre David PETERS
47 43 DEVINA Z Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
48 44 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
49 45 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
50 46 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA
51 47 IMAGINE TIBRI Arnaud FONTENELLE
52 48 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
53 49 QUERRY 3 Wilfrid PIERROT
54 50 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
55 51 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
NP 52 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN
57 53 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Bernard LEFEVRE
58 54 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
59 55 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
60 57 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER
61 58 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
NP 59 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN
NP 56 NEBULA Vanessa NORBLIN