NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

17 - AXA - Pro2 GP (1,30 m) - Start List

16/06/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
2 73 CASALLINA D'AIX Romain DREYFUS
3 74 INDIANA VAN DE MOEREN Romain DREYFUS
4 75 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
6 76 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
7 1 SHALIMAR MAIL Camille LEGRAND
8 2 AMADEUS D'ICK Sandrine CAUVIN
9 3 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
10 4 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
NP 5 VOLGA DU VAL Garance DESFOSSEZ
12 6 VANITE D'HOUTVELD Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
13 8 SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL
14 9 TOPBREAKER DE TERDRIX Judith GIGUET
15 10 ARAGONE DES NOES Arnaud FONTENELLE
16 11 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
17 12 TOLEDO DU LAMBIN Stephane DARRE
18 13 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
19 14 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
20 15 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Maxime PIERROT
21 16 VALYS'SON DU ROZEL Emma CHAMBON
22 17 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
23 18 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
24 19 AMOUR DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
25 20 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
26 21 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
27 22 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
28 23 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
29 24 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
NP 25 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
31 26 BRICK DES RUETTES Charlotte LEMARIE
32 27 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
33 28 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
34 29 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
NP 30 BAZADUMOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ
36 31 DEVINA Z Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
37 32 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
38 33 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Arnaud FONTENELLE
39 34 CHANEL SUBLIGNY Judith GIGUET
40 35 VICTOIRE D'AZUR Arnaud FONTENELLE
41 36 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
42 37 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
43 38 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
44 39 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
45 40 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Maxime PIERROT
46 41 BORLANDS CORALDINO D Emma CHAMBON
47 42 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
NP 43 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Jimmy JEAN
49 44 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
50 45 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
51 46 CANISKA Marion SKALLI
52 47 ESPERANTO Arnaud DUBOIS
53 48 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
54 49 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
55 50 VEGAS MOUCHE Pauline ALLEGRE
56 51 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI
57 52 CABERNET DE ROY Wilfrid PIERROT
58 53 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
59 54 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
60 55 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Valentine PERRIER
61 56 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
62 57 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
63 58 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
64 59 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS
65 60 SYBELLE DU TEMPLE Eva GALLEAZZI
66 61 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
NP 62 DEEVONA Alexandre DURAND
68 63 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
69 64 SUPER DU BOSQ Magali PERRIN
70 65 ACTIAS DES RUETTES Maxime PIERROT
71 66 HOUSTON B Emma CHAMBON
NP 67 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
NP 68 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES
74 69 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COL Vanessa NORBLIN
75 70 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET
76 71 SAYA DE MOENS Adeline MEOT
NP 7 DANCER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE