NIMES CENTAURE
CENTAURE COMPETITION - 13/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 SO

20 - SELLERIE EQUINOXE - Am2 Sp chr (1,10 m) - Start List

16/06/2019 - 17:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KIGANNE VD HAVAN Leonie GONZALVEZ
2 2 BISELLA Denis MOREAUX
3 3 CANCORANNUS Z Zoe RIVALLIN
4 4 ECLAIR DE HUS Amandine TOUAT
5 5 TITANE DE MOSLES Johanna CHICHE
6 6 JOLIEN VAN DE HERTHOEK Emma PARAVISINI
7 7 VIDOK DE BELLEVUE Cecile GOURVITCH
8 8 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC
9 9 QUALINE DE CHASNAY Lise PAUPE
10 10 AMARETTO CORUBERT Beatrice PEANO
11 11 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS
12 12 OEILLET DU GRAND CLOS Maite GROS
13 13 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
14 14 PAPILLON DE L'ODYSSEE Tiphaine GANDIN
15 15 TOUCHE D'OPTIMISME Aurore FAVRIE
16 16 CLARISA Adeline COHEN BACRI
17 17 DAMOISELLE DU RUY Maeva FAURE VINCENT
18 18 QUININE DE LOING Axel LASSERRE
19 19 COQUETTE LANDE Julie GODARD
20 20 CIAN D'ELEM Morgan DOUET
21 21 DARIADO DES BEAUX Z Victoria JOALLAND
22 22 POSEIDON DE HUS Z Oceane MICHEL
23 23 AKA COMPOSTELLE Marion VANTALON
24 24 RESCATOR FONTANEL Vincent PLONKA
25 25 VIDOK DES BARRES Adrien GANIER
26 26 DZIGGY DE BLONDEL Julie MERIAUDEAU
27 27 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE
28 28 BAILEYS BH Solene DE CHEVIGNY
29 29 UN IGOR DU BOIS Lilie GRIMA
30 30 UTOPIA DES BLEUS Barbara MASSAL
31 31 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
32 32 BAD BOY Alice LE BOURDON
33 33 CASSIOPEE BOISROUSSET Mathilde Anah POMPEE
34 34 AMIGO DE L'ESTANG Vanessa BERTHAUT
35 35 QUERIA DE LAGARDETTE Virginie LIPPI
36 36 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
37 37 UBEL DE MENGE Andrea SAVINO
38 38 ARTO DE LACKE Chloe FORNER VIEMARI
39 39 CHALLENGER JVH Cindy ANDRE
40 40 JOLIE FLEUR VH KRIEKENHOF Helene SABATIER
41 41 ESPOIR DE L'IGUE Philippe DARCAS
42 42 VICA GOLLERIE Amandine MICHEL
43 43 VIRTUOSE D'ELFA Julie VIVES
44 44 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
45 45 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Lea NIEL
46 46 PRODIGE DU MIROIR Charlotte MATHIEU
47 47 BEMMOD Justine GIRARD
48 48 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
49 49 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU
50 50 AIGLON DE PIQUET Adrien GANIER
51 51 PRELUDE DES IFS Julie MERIAUDEAU
52 52 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
53 53 VIDOR DE VENTABRIN Solene DE CHEVIGNY
54 54 UMA YANG DE SULTAN Lilie GRIMA
55 55 OREE D'EAU GRENOU Barbara MASSAL
56 56 MILADY BY TECTA Marie ROBERT
57 57 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
58 58 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT
59 59 CAPRICCIO DU JARDIN Anne Sophie CAYOL
60 60 SALSA DE BEAUVALLON Laurine BAYLE
61 61 AGADEZ DU HARBY Marion DIB
62 62 GABANA Camille EGRON
63 63 BOSTON DE L'ABBAYE Marjorie VERNIERE
64 64 BALIMERO DU CENTAURE Clotilde STRINGINI
65 65 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
66 66 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
67 67 BALLOUNE VEBE Julia PERRAULT
68 68 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
69 69 VANITY DU REVERDY Annabelle COLLARD
70 70 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL
71 71 RIO DES ARDIX Marie DELUY
72 72 ROCKEUR DU BIOLAY Celine ROUSSEAU