VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 SO

3 - Club 3 Vitesse - Start List

09/02/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
75 cm - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 502 QUEL AMOUR DU MAYNE Maxime LIGNERES
2 501 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Romance DETRAIT
3 1 MIRABELLE Melodie MACK DAURELLE
4 2 BRUTUS DE BAYET Lilou MERY
5 3 CACHOU DE ROC NOIR Maia AUBERT
6 4 SAFRAN D'ALAJOUX Cloe GARRIGUE
7 5 ROMEO Jade VALDOVINOS
8 6 UMRAO Laura FREZOULS
9 7 TITOEUF Natacha GUERIN
10 8 SHAINA Juliette CLARENC
11 9 VAQUERO DE LA FALAQUE Melissandre LEMAIRE
12 10 RAFALE DU MAI Julie DA SILVA MATOS
13 11 FINLEA CAILIN BAN Laurane MOLINIER
14 12 SULTAN Lucas VERNHET
15 13 CYROS Lili NAVARRO
16 14 TEQUILA Alicia BREVAL
17 15 DOO NAZOYA DU LAC Emma BEZIAT
18 16 BRIGANT DES ROCHES Ella CAMUS
19 17 CRUSHEEN WENDY SHADOW Lolina CANADAS MARSOLLIER
20 18 GIPSY Lana CARMINATI
21 19 DIWAN CHOP Sarah PORRAS
22 20 LANKILL PEPPA Manon DELFORGE
23 21 ULTRA DU LOISIR Lola GEA
24 22 DUKE SON OF SONNY Chaveta MARC
25 23 SONORA DE PONCENAT Marina FUENTES
26 24 CHATAIGNE Lilou MERY
27 25 AD0403BRONCO Carla NABONNE
28 26 DIBOAN DU SABLAS Oceane CHAPUS COUVREUR
29 27 CORBALLY MASTER Laura DAMBREVILLE
30 28 RIVE DE RIVES Kyla PERNELLE
31 29 BRUTUS DE BAYET Melodie MACK DAURELLE
32 30 LOURDIOS Margaux LAPOUGE
33 31 MY ERIA Antinea GIOTTI
34 32 TSIGANA Melanie CERVANTES
35 33 COILLTEDUBH CAITLIN OG Eva PAUTRAT
36 34 TWIST Victoria DEBROSSE FELTRIN
37 35 ORPHE DOU ROSE Lea RAZIMBEAU
38 36 CACHOU DE ROC NOIR Jade PIERRON
39 37 SAFRAN D'ALAJOUX Jade VALDOVINOS
40 38 MEPHISTO Laurette LUCAS
41 39 SALSA LOUVO Laurie CARRISSON
42 40 HONOLULU VAN HET WATERSCH Lena HEBRARD TORSIELLO
43 41 BUFO Laura VERON
44 42 VEGA VARAGNAC Oceane LEOTARD
45 43 EPONA Ilona MARTINHO
46 44 APACHE DU PECH Mathilde GODIA
47 45 PRINCESSE Jade TARTERO
48 46 ASMAH Fantine SUEL
49 47 TITOEUF Chloe BETTONI
50 48 ECLIPSE DU COLOMBIER Noelie VILLARD
NP 49 BRIGANT DES ROCHES Laura DAMBREVILLE
52 50 GIPSY Raphael BLAD
NP 51 MISTICA Celine HEROUART
54 52 UNASKA Estelle BERGER
55 53 SONORA DE PONCENAT Cassandra SENECAILLE
56 54 CORBALLY MASTER Eloise RODSPHON
57 55 KEEP COOL DU PARC Claire ALVINO
58 56 BOMBERMAN Charlene SAUTEL
59 57 UMRAO Chaveta MARC
60 58 RIVE DE RIVES Alicia VILLEMEZ
61 59 AD0403BRONCO Iris ADELINE
62 60 ROMEO Melodie MACK DAURELLE
63 61 UPSTAIRS COOLFIN Jade LEYGAT
64 62 FREGATE DES LAUNES Sarah FOUGERE
65 63 CHATAIGNE Cloe GARRIGUE
66 64 NIGHT SHIFT Laureen CANTIE
67 65 BUFO Kyla PERNELLE
68 66 TWIST Melanie CERVANTES
69 67 PACHA Erika MONSEGUR
70 68 GAMIN Lola FRIXTALON
71 69 TITOEUF Clara BETTONI
72 70 JEBELAND STAR Lea FROMENTIN
73 503 DIWAN CHOP Julie FRANCE