ST GELY DU FESC
CE DES VERRIES - 23/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - ARENA 2020 - Résultats

23/02/2020 - 13:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
85 cm - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
17 ROUQUIN DES SOURCES Ilona GAUTIER 0 26.24
2.
61 CHAPIRO Z Marie CONSTANTIN DE MAGNY 0 27.39
3.
7 TRAZIT Yaelle LUGAZ 0 27.80
4.
1 SARI Salome ROUQUIER 0 27.82
5.
54 GITANE Yaelle LUGAZ 0 27.91
6.
60 PAPYRUS DE REVE Ewenn LE COUPANNEC 0 28.15
7.
6 PAPYRUS DE REVE Alia PERRIER 0 28.23
8.
42 VIDOCK LATUILERIE Mael ZAPATA 0 28.46
9.
56 TRONIDO Candice LAURITO 0 29.77
10.
50 TRAZIT Maud VAISBERG 0 29.89
11.
5 OXITANE Celine BELLY 0 30.00
12.
51 TEOTOP SEULANDE Lola ESTORS 0 30.05
13.
14 KOTKICHAMP Erin LYSKAWA 0 30.60
14.
57 EXIT DES MERVEILLES Z Erin LYSKAWA 0 31.14
15.
501 BAIKA Tessa PEREZ 0 31.17
16.
48 SARI Tess DAYNAC 0 31.52
17.
19 SARI Adele MORIO 0 31.80
18.
3 GITANE Tess DAYNAC 0 31.82
19.
32 OSLO Camille PINTO 0 31.95
20.
29 BYE BYE DU FRIGOUYE Zoe FRENEHARD MATOS 0 34.51
21.
28 TRAZIT Lola ESTORS 0 35.19
22.
37 ORTHOGRAPHE Clara HOLLEY 0 36.35
23.
33 GITANE Lucas DELACHAUSSEE 4 27.64
24.
27 PAPYRUS DE REVE Marie CONSTANTIN DE MAGNY 4 27.66
25.
35 ROUPIE DE GRAVELOTTE Melanie ROUX 4 28.92
26.
31 FLEETWOOD DU PRINTEMP Hyona ANDRIEU 4 29.42
27.
36 NINA Clarysse BOURRET 4 29.84
28.
9 NAPOLY S Z Mael ZAPATA 4 30.85
29.
25 EXIT DES MERVEILLES Z Nathan MARCHETTI 4 30.89
30.
30 QUIPROQUO GRAND CLOS Gladys SAINT PIERRE 4 31.15
31.
11 NABADE DE LA ROCHE Tomy DONNADIEU 4 31.71
32.
18 CALACAS DES CLERYS Amaury HENNEBERT 4 32.31
33.
52 TAJINE BA Ambre FAIZANDIER 4 32.67
34.
46 MARQUIS Laura MUNOZ 4 33.32
35.
47 VENUS DU PEYROUX Emma JUANES 4 34.20
36.
23 CALYPSO Lorenzo PIAZZA 4 34.49
37.
43 UNKA Alexandra POTFER 4 35.31
38.
15 GIPSY Clara HOLLEY 4 36.26
39.
13 DILUN DE LAYALLE Maud VAISBERG 5 34.48
40.
20 TEMPRANO BA Melissa FREZIL 5 36.13
41.
45 MIKI Maxime DUJARDIN 5 42.62
42.
58 FURIO LULU D'AUBIGNY Alia PERRIER 5 42.93
43.
34 CHAPIRO Z Salome ROUQUIER 7 49.10
44.
39 POTCHEMO DA LIZONNE Adeline RANNOU 7 51.76
45.
44 KOTKICHAMP Alexandra GRANGER 8 29.60
46.
41 DRUMCOLLOGHER KNIGHTINGAL Ava CHARBIT 8 31.20
47.
8 SALSA Manon RIBLER 8 31.87
48.
26 HURRY UP Candice LAURITO 8 32.40
49.
24 VICTOIRE DE COURNON Juliette MASQUEFA 9 40.62
50.
38 NELD'OR Gaelle MONTELS 10 34.67
51.
49 DIVA Maelys JACQUEMOIRE 11 42.30
52.
2 ORTHOGRAPHE Nathan MARCHETTI 13 40.22
53.
22 CORACAO Louise DORMAEL 14 33.03
54.
40 DILUN DE LAYALLE Adele MORIO 16 28.25
55.
10 TEOTOP SEULANDE Ewenn LE COUPANNEC 19 28.35
56.
55 KHALDIA Christophe ANDRAUD 19 40.70
57.
4 PATCH DU VAL D'ATUR Caroline DECOCK 19 44.51
12 SALOME D'HELBY Lucas DELACHAUSSEE EL
16 UNKA Nolan CHIARELLO EL
21 LUNA PAPA Jade QUIGNOT EL
53 CARAMEL Nina CASTANY EL
59 LUNA PAPA Timothe RODRON EL