VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

8 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am2 GP 110 - Résultats

25/06/2020 - 15:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
71 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE 0 35.42 75.00 €
2.
52 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB 0 36.76 57.00 €
3.
60 AYA DE KREISKER Lily Felice VENTALON 0 36.94 45.00 €
4.
47 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX 0 37.41 36.00 €
5.
37 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD 0 37.42 30.00 €
6.
19 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO 0 38.37 24.00 €
7.
72 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN 0 38.71 18.00 €
8.
28 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER 0 38.82 15.00 €
9.
2 GIOLETTE ROSE Alicia ENNESSER 0 39.11 12.00 €
10.
35 ARANKA Chloe COSTET 0 39.92 12.00 €
11.
83 AMOUR DU SOLEIL Amelie BIRKLE 0 40.79 12.00 €
12.
81 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY 0 41.14 12.00 €
13.
49 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT 0 41.34 12.00 €
14.
30 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN 0 42.22 12.00 €
15.
79 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY 0 42.37 12.00 €
16.
7 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Elona ROUSSELLE 0 44.62 12.00 €
17.
78 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU 0 48.22 12.00 €
18.
5 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN 0 49.92 12.00 €
19.
73 CESAR DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE 1 50.18 12.00 €
20.
25 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG 4 34.56 12.00 €
21.
40 ULTRA DE TUSHITA Clara BILLORE 4 34.66  
22.
62 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT 4 34.94  
23.
67 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 35.41  
24.
63 DICO Aurore LAMBERT 4 35.89  
25.
36 GLINTTO VAN JANELKE Meline MOULIN CHIZELLE 4 35.92  
26.
32 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Jade LADERACH 4 36.20  
27.
11 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE 4 36.61  
28.
10 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL 4 40.98  
29.
66 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER 4 40.99  
30.
17 TASK HOY Dylan VALENCE 4 41.06  
31.
38 DUNKAN DE PIA Mathilde MIR 4 41.07  
32.
3 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER 4 42.19  
33.
59 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT 4 43.55  
34.
68 BRIOSO DE RIVERLAND Helena PIETTE 4 44.08  
35.
82 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET 4 46.52  
36.
33 TAHOR HOY Jean Renaud BECAMEL 4 47.46  
37.
84 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Alice GUIBERT 6 39.08  
38.
54 NEVERLAND Arnaud BEDOS 7 49.01  
39.
8 RIESLING Jean Renaud BECAMEL 7 55.22  
40.
42 DOLCE VITA Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ 7 55.73  
41.
43 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS 7 59.55  
42.
4 QUADRILLE DE LA COUR Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT 8 38.33  
43.
29 SHOU BELMANIERE Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT 8 38.54  
44.
69 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS 8 38.92  
45.
53 STELLA DU PRAIRIAL Cecilia DESMET 8 40.38  
46.
58 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL 8 42.75  
47.
64 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Morgane HERVAGAULT 8 42.91  
48.
61 ULISCA GESMERAY Ines GOUES 8 45.35  
49.
48 DESTIN DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU 8 45.67  
50.
85 ELIXIR DE PIA Mathilde MIR 8 48.91  
51.
75 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER 8 49.63  
52.
46 KORALIE VAN HET BURKELHOF Lea VALETTE 8 49.87  
53.
27 CE DESIR D'ESPERENCE Alicia ENNESSER 9 50.64  
54.
80 VERTIGE DE MONTS Flavie SANSON 9 51.51  
55.
74 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ 9 52.83  
56.
65 IMPACT YH Roxane GAIDON 10 52.52  
57.
23 VICIMUS DE REVILLE Sasha MARTINS 11 40.70  
58.
55 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ 12 40.94  
59.
41 BAYLA DU ST HOMME Z Maeva CHOUZY 12 48.59  
60.
76 DROP DE ST PIERRE Manon ARGUEL 13 50.89  
61.
22 WELFARE Manon ROUX 14 46.30  
62.
1 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO 14 54.22  
63.
77 TACTIC DE FLORE Lucie AURIOL 15 44.93  
64.
45 EVER DREAM ST LOUP Alizee HENS TOURNIER 16 45.23  
65.
51 EOLE DU PEYNAC Manon ARGUEL 17 50.20  
66.
70 CARLITO DH Z Nadia DE BUCK 19 60.36  
67.
18 DONIBANE DE NIAGARA Daphne MONNI 21 41.84  
68.
34 DEXTER DU BLONDEL Valentine ANJORAND 26 50.95  
69.
44 EXULTIS DES ISLES Nadia DE BUCK 28 61.67  
70.
13 BEAUGOSS DU LYS Talya SEGURA 42 43.12  
12 COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU Juline TARDIER EL  
14 FAHRENHEIT DEL RIO Emilie VIDAL EL  
15 NIQUITO DES FABRIES Aude BERGER EL  
20 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN EL  
21 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON EL  
26 DARLING DE ST PIERRE Manon ARGUEL EL  
56 SEGNORITA DU CAREL Paolo LEBORGNE EL  
9 UNE D'ALSACE Guillaume PELAT NP  
16 EXOTIC DES FLAGUES Clement DUB NP  
39 PUNTA CANA 74 Melanie ALBANO NP  
50 UNE STAR DE PIA Manon PAJAUD NP  
57 FASTOCHE DU BRIOT Sebastien PLANCHAT NP  
6 - HC FUGAMA DE BRIERE Annabelle LE GALL 5 51.95  
24 - HC ESTY DES FORETS Camille TRONYO 8 47.01  
31 - HC SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL 0 45.58