VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

8 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am2 GP 110 - Start List

25/06/2020 - 15:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Alice GUIBERT
2 85 ELIXIR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
3 1 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
4 2 GIOLETTE ROSE Alicia ENNESSER
5 3 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
6 4 QUADRILLE DE LA COUR Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT
7 5 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN
8 6 - HC FUGAMA DE BRIERE Annabelle LE GALL
9 7 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Elona ROUSSELLE
10 8 RIESLING Jean Renaud BECAMEL
NP 9 UNE D'ALSACE Guillaume PELAT
12 10 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
13 11 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
14 12 COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU Juline TARDIER
15 13 BEAUGOSS DU LYS Talya SEGURA
16 14 FAHRENHEIT DEL RIO Emilie VIDAL
17 15 NIQUITO DES FABRIES Aude BERGER
NP 16 EXOTIC DES FLAGUES Clement DUB
19 17 TASK HOY Dylan VALENCE
20 18 DONIBANE DE NIAGARA Daphne MONNI
21 19 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
22 20 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN
23 21 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
24 22 WELFARE Manon ROUX
25 23 VICIMUS DE REVILLE Sasha MARTINS
26 24 - HC ESTY DES FORETS Camille TRONYO
27 25 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
28 26 DARLING DE ST PIERRE Manon ARGUEL
29 27 CE DESIR D'ESPERENCE Alicia ENNESSER
30 28 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
31 29 SHOU BELMANIERE Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT
32 30 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
33 31 - HC SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL
34 32 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Jade LADERACH
35 33 TAHOR HOY Jean Renaud BECAMEL
36 34 DEXTER DU BLONDEL Valentine ANJORAND
37 35 ARANKA Chloe COSTET
38 36 GLINTTO VAN JANELKE Meline MOULIN CHIZELLE
39 37 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
40 38 DUNKAN DE PIA Mathilde MIR
NP 39 PUNTA CANA 74 Melanie ALBANO
42 40 ULTRA DE TUSHITA Clara BILLORE
43 41 BAYLA DU ST HOMME Z Maeva CHOUZY
44 42 DOLCE VITA Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
45 43 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
46 44 EXULTIS DES ISLES Nadia DE BUCK
47 45 EVER DREAM ST LOUP Alizee HENS TOURNIER
48 46 KORALIE VAN HET BURKELHOF Lea VALETTE
49 47 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
50 48 DESTIN DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU
51 49 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT
NP 50 UNE STAR DE PIA Manon PAJAUD
53 51 EOLE DU PEYNAC Manon ARGUEL
54 52 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
55 53 STELLA DU PRAIRIAL Cecilia DESMET
56 54 NEVERLAND Arnaud BEDOS
57 55 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
58 56 SEGNORITA DU CAREL Paolo LEBORGNE
NP 57 FASTOCHE DU BRIOT Sebastien PLANCHAT
60 58 SAMM Matthieu CASTEL
61 59 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
62 60 AYA DE KREISKER Lily Felice VENTALON
63 61 ULISCA GESMERAY Ines GOUES
64 62 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT
65 63 DICO Aurore LAMBERT
66 64 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Morgane HERVAGAULT
67 65 IMPACT YH Roxane GAIDON
68 66 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
69 67 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
70 68 BRIOSO DE RIVERLAND Helena PIETTE
71 69 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS
72 70 CARLITO DH Z Nadia DE BUCK
73 71 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
74 72 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
75 73 CESAR DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE
76 74 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
77 75 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER
78 76 DROP DE ST PIERRE Manon ARGUEL
79 77 TACTIC DE FLORE Lucie AURIOL
80 78 CIRUS DU BOSCQ Charlotte BEGU
81 79 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY
82 80 VERTIGE DE MONTS Flavie SANSON
83 81 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
84 82 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
85 83 AMOUR DU SOLEIL Amelie BIRKLE