VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

10 - ALODIS CARE - Am1 Vit 120 - Start List

26/06/2020 - 09:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT
2 71 - HC CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
3 1 UROS DU TUQUET Julie HERBOMEL
4 2 USATIS VEBE Laure Marie BESSIERE
5 3 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
6 4 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Morgane HERVAGAULT
NP 5 CASINO ROYAL Z Amandine TOUAT
8 6 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
9 7 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
10 8 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
11 9 TERRACOTA MAIL Emma NEBOUT
12 10 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
13 11 CLARA KORN Mathilde BAGNIS
14 12 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
15 13 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
16 14 CHEFKE Laurianne DUPRET
17 15 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
18 16 IMPACT YH Roxane GAIDON
19 17 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ
20 18 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
21 19 QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z Emma MONCOMBLE
22 20 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
23 21 CUMANO D'AUBIN Jean Pierre CHEVALIER
24 22 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC
25 23 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Ingrid PETERS
26 24 CIRIA DES VENCES Lisa VILLEBRUN
27 25 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
28 26 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
29 27 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME
30 28 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN
31 29 QUILETTA D William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
32 30 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
33 31 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE
34 32 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU
35 33 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Elona ROUSSELLE
36 34 TWIGGY DE BACON Noemie GARNIER
37 35 ROSIRIS DE PIERRE Marielle GASSEND
38 36 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
39 37 FAY Elodie TRAPANI
40 38 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
41 39 DISKA GESMERAY Victoire DARCELIER
42 40 QUENZO DE RIBON Clotilde MONEDERO
43 41 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
44 42 ECO DU CAROUX Cecile CANU
45 43 ULTIMO DES HOUNTS Rosalie FLORENTIN
46 44 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Alice GUIBERT
47 45 ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
48 46 AYA DE KREISKER Lily Felice VENTALON
49 47 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
50 48 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
51 49 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES
NP 50 EXOTIC DES FLAGUES Clement DUB
53 51 EGLANTINE DE L'ISLE Celia POITTEVIN
54 52 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
55 53 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
56 54 EQUITA COUPERTINA William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
57 55 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
58 56 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
NP 57 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
60 58 LESTO DE NISI Z Elona ROUSSELLE
61 60 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
62 61 ZANDINO DE LIEBRI Z Annieke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
63 62 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
64 63 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
NP 64 SUR ETCERTAIN DEFERTE Samuel MOYSON
66 65 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
67 66 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
68 67 VYTA VY Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
69 68 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
70 69 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
NP 59 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Laura GARNIER