VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

11 - ALIMENTS BAULEZ - Pro2 GP 130 - Start List

26/06/2020 - 12:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Geoffroy MARTINEZ
2 85 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Laura GARNIER
3 86 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
4 87 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
5 1 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
6 2 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
7 3 BABYLON DE LA COMETE Marie JALABERT
8 4 VIRGULE DE PLEVILLE Tom VAN DAMME
9 5 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
10 6 DOLCE VAN DE KIEVITSHOEVE Marie MINO
11 7 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
12 8 CIBELLE DU HA Amandine TOUAT
13 9 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
14 10 CAMEROSE DES SALINES Marion SCHEMBRI
15 11 PIO EURO COMMERCE Sylvain PONCET
16 12 MISS D'AIX Z Clement GRAS
17 13 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
18 14 MERLOT DE MUZE Julie NICOLAOU
19 15 DEMONIA DU BIOLAY Elona ROUSSELLE
20 17 CORMANO D'HENVET Joffrey BUARD
21 18 GATIKA DU BOIS DES MAZUIS Wilfrid PIERROT
22 19 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Annabelle LE GALL
23 20 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
24 21 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Marion TROSSET
25 22 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
26 23 LENTEL Z Maxime MILLET
27 24 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
28 25 C'EST MAGIC Julien MASSARD
29 26 TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z Arnaud FONTENELLE
30 27 DAIMLER DU HOUSSOIT Maxime PIERROT
31 28 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
32 29 DEUKARA Harold BOISSET
33 30 MAGNOLIA VD DONKHOEVE Tressy MUHR
34 31 TAGANELLE DU MOULINET Veronique GARIN
35 32 TORNADE D'HELBY Maeva CHOUZY
36 33 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI
37 34 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON
38 35 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
39 36 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET
40 37 MADAME VAN ESSENE Clement GRAS
41 38 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
42 40 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
43 41 CORNELIA NOK Marion SKALLI
44 42 BOLEYBAWN ROLO Joffrey BUARD
45 43 CAMEO MAOUCHA Wilfrid PIERROT
46 44 KIBIBI S Annabelle LE GALL
47 45 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON
48 46 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
49 47 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
50 48 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
51 49 ROYALE DU CHESNAY Franck GUILLEN
52 50 CONFIDENCE KALONE Julien MASSARD
53 51 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Arnaud FONTENELLE
54 52 BERNARD Maxime PIERROT
55 53 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
56 54 DIANE DE RIVERLAND Harold BOISSET
57 55 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON
58 56 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
59 57 CANOTIER Valentine CABANEL
60 58 CRYSTAL CLEAR Sebastien PLANCHAT
61 59 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
62 60 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
63 61 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
64 62 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
65 63 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
66 64 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA
67 65 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
68 66 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE
69 67 DANCIAISE DU BIDOU Geoffroy MARTINEZ
70 68 ULYSSE DU LASNIER Tressy MUHR
71 69 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
72 70 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
73 71 DIEGO D'ISA Lucie COUSTON
74 72 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
75 73 NICO VAN HET SCHAECK Romain DREYFUS
76 74 VALBY DORCEL Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
77 75 ALTO ST GEORGES Julien MASSARD
78 76 DORMANE DE BRIERE Arnaud FONTENELLE
79 77 DUKAS Maxime PIERROT
80 78 LAGRANGE DE BRANDEGEM Lou FAVEDE
81 79 DERBY JOLLIE Harold BOISSET
82 80 BORNEO DES COLLINES Caroline BITTAN
83 81 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
84 82 DUMBLE D'OR Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
85 83 CASHMIA DE LA BONN Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
NP 16 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI
NP 39 ALL STAR LE CROS Julie NICOLAOU