VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

12 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am2 SP 105 - Start List

26/06/2020 - 16:20 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 GANDOG'AR Aline GRIMAL
2 91 RUBENS DU BUGUET Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
3 92 - HC HUGH ROBERT Wilfrid PIERROT
4 93 - HC FAR WEST DU PHARE Agathe COSTE
5 94 ECLAIR DE HUS Amandine TOUAT
6 1 ULISCA GESMERAY Ines GOUES
7 2 COOL GENIUS Z Mathis ROUMEC
8 3 DOHA Camille LENZOTTI
9 4 EREBUS DE BREVE Nathalie LESUEUR
10 5 BAIE DE BLONDEL Matthieu DE BARY
11 6 NIQUITO DES FABRIES Aude BERGER
12 7 - HC FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Agathe COSTE
13 8 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
14 9 - HC SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL
15 10 CE DESIR D'ESPERENCE Alicia ENNESSER
16 11 DULIA DU PRELAT Alizee BONNEFOUS
17 12 DONIBANE DE NIAGARA Daphne MONNI
18 13 BEU DU MAS Clement SALAZAR
19 14 VICIMUS DE REVILLE Sasha MARTINS
20 15 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN
21 16 BANKSY DU LOZON Lou Ann FERNANDEZ
22 17 MYLANTHA V'T RECHT EIND Julie ETHEVENIN
23 18 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
24 19 QUADRILLE DES DUNES Manon RIBLER
25 20 SHOU BELMANIERE Victoria DELION
26 21 EASY BOY DU MIDRAC Gregory GARIN
27 22 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
28 23 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS
29 24 KLEBER VAN HET BEETJEN Gregoire POVERO
30 25 ULULE DE RAIS Victoire MICOULIN
31 26 PATEK DU MESLIER Meryl GREGOIRE
32 27 CICERO Eugenie BISTUE
33 28 BELLE VALETTE Gaelle CANIPEL
34 29 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
35 30 UNE QUITO DUANCRE Marion FAYS
36 31 OLIVIA VAN DE NETEVALLEI Elsa GUILLOT
37 32 UNICOL'OR Aude CARLA
38 33 JALIENO GRIS Z Audrey GUETAT
39 34 - HC FUGAMA DE BRIERE Annabelle LE GALL
40 35 GIOLETTE ROSE Alicia ENNESSER
41 36 ELIJA DU MESNIL Sara ROUSSEAU
42 37 RAZZIA VD BASQUITA Z Aurore LENOIR
43 38 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
44 39 FRIDAY DU LOUP Morgane PUECH
45 41 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Faustine QUIOT
46 42 DOMINO Z Laura BERUTTI
NP 43 ULTIME DES TANCREDE Emilie MATHIEU
48 44 JULIUS TER ELZEN Emma PUCCINI
49 45 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY
50 46 SEGNORITA DU CAREL Paolo LEBORGNE
51 47 ROHAN DES AUCELS Nikita BOBBIA
52 48 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
53 49 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
54 50 EUROPA LMC Laure Marie BESSIERE
55 51 IKAROS HPE Rodolphe GOETZ
56 52 VERTIGE DE MONTS Flavie SANSON
57 53 FIGA DE GREE Maylissia PAYA
58 54 ESTEE DU MONT Stephanie HUON
59 55 RAMSES DE LA ROSE Adeline FAGES
60 56 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
61 57 AMBER QUEEN MARY Maxime TEISSIER
62 58 BROOKLYN EDEN Sydney MARTINEZ
63 59 FREDERIC DE REDEL Madeleine HERBEAU
64 60 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
65 61 QUININE DE LOING Iris LASSERRE
66 62 SHIREL AND CO Blandine VEDERE
67 63 URION DESCLERMONTS Elodie TRAPANI
68 64 VOLUBILYS DE SOULT Oriane ROUSSELET
69 65 DJEBEL DE FERRIERE Victoire DARCELIER
70 66 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
71 67 - HC DATI DES ISLOTS Romane MICHELET
72 68 USTINOV Mathilde MARTIN
73 69 EDEN PARK DU BANCO Guillaume GIRAUD
74 70 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
75 71 BELLE DES VIGNES Neo PENSOTTI
76 72 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
77 73 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
NP 74 CESAR DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE
79 75 QAPRICE DU MANOIR Amelie GRAS
80 76 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
81 77 UN AMOUR DE FARIOU Audrey BRIERA
82 78 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
83 80 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Cassandre GAUTHIER
84 81 COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU Juline TARDIER
85 82 DAYRON DE LAURORE Lucile MAUMY
86 83 FANNY DE SAKINA Anais DAVID
87 84 ULTRA DE TUSHITA Clara BILLORE
88 85 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
89 86 FAHRENHEIT DEL RIO Emilie VIDAL
90 87 ALCARA DES MERVEILLES Pauline LABADIE
91 88 ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS Zoe RIVALLIN
92 89 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
NP 40 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Noemie CAPELLIER
NP 79 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT