VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

13 - DOMAINE DE CASTELNAU - Pro3 GP 125 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 DE LA FOLIE Marion SKALLI
2 1 CARRERA MASSUERE Caroline BITTAN
3 2 ARMANEL DE LA RUCHE Sebastien MAS
NP 3 MERLOT DE MUZE Julie NICOLAOU
5 4 CASSIDY GESMERAY Guillaume JORDAN
6 5 DOLORES CK Z Melie GOSA
7 6 AISANCE DES LAUZIERES Sylvain PONCET
8 7 ALTO ST GEORGES Julien MASSARD
NP 8 STAKIRA Lucie COUSTON
10 9 BOREALE DE MERONA Arnaud FONTENELLE
11 10 ELECTRE DE NEUVE Romain DREYFUS
12 11 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD
13 12 KIBIBI S Annabelle LE GALL
14 13 CAMEO MAOUCHA Wilfrid PIERROT
15 14 SIMBA DE LA VITALIS Z Geoffroy MARTINEZ
16 15 BRAVEHEART Chloe RACAMIER
17 16 DEVINA Z Harold BOISSET
18 17 UMBAS Jerome MAUREL
19 18 CAPRICE D'HAVERLANDE Franck GUILLEN
20 19 MAGNOLIA VD DONKHOEVE Tressy MUHR
NP 20 HUGH ROBERT Flore RUIZ PICASSO
22 21 NAVARA VT' VOSSENHOF Clement GRAS
23 22 CAMEROSE DES SALINES Marion SCHEMBRI
24 23 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
25 24 ROCKET DE LA COURANCE Clara ALFONSI
26 25 EVERY HOP DES GENETS Clement DUB
27 26 BETTY DE COQUERIE Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
28 27 TONIGHT D'ARGENT Sebastien MAS
29 28 KENLEY Julie NICOLAOU
30 29 CESAR DE LA PARRA Guillaume JORDAN
31 30 MOWGLI BELLISSIMO Melie GOSA
32 31 CHEYENNE DE PION PARA Sylvain PONCET
33 32 NIKITO Julien MASSARD
NP 33 ALIOTH DE PREUILLY Lucie COUSTON
35 34 TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z Arnaud FONTENELLE
36 35 CASALLINA D'AIX Romain DREYFUS
37 36 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
38 37 COBRA DE L'ABBAYE Annabelle LE GALL
39 38 DIVA D'ARGEVILLE Wilfrid PIERROT
40 39 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Geoffroy MARTINEZ
41 40 TOM DE L'AIROU Chloe RACAMIER
42 41 DAME DE LASSOS Harold BOISSET
43 42 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
44 43 PRETTYLOO DU COLOMBET Franck GUILLEN
45 44 DASSY HOY Tressy MUHR
46 45 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
47 46 ROCK MOUCHE Sebastien PLANCHAT
48 47 EDELWEISS DE MOYON Valentine CABANEL
49 48 ELDEMBA Julien FERRINI
50 49 BALENCIAGA DU GANDY Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
51 50 BERNARD Maxime PIERROT
52 51 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON
53 52 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Marion TROSSET
NP 53 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
55 54 CABANA DE TOXANDRIA Z Stephane DARRE
NP 55 CIBELLE DU HA Jerome ROUSSELLE
57 56 SWEET PHIR Sylvain PONCET
58 57 DADJA DE MORICERIE Julien MASSARD
59 58 DIEGO D'ISA Lucie COUSTON
60 59 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Arnaud FONTENELLE
61 60 NICO VAN HET SCHAECK Romain DREYFUS
62 61 CHIC AND GO Edouard RENAUD
63 62 DONUTS Victor SOUCHON
64 63 VIVALDY SUNHEUP Laurent MAURY
65 64 COOK DE MOREL Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
66 65 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
67 66 COMTE CRISTO Julie CARLONI