VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

14 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am El 125 - Résultats

27/06/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 WELL DONE Breeze LONG 0 31.40 200.00 €
2.
4 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME 0 31.95 152.00 €
3.
29 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME 0 32.25 120.00 €
4.
9 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE 0 33.06 96.00 €
5.
41 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL 0 33.30 80.00 €
6.
20 QUIDAM DU BANNEY Claudia MELCHIONI 0 34.03 64.00 €
7.
22 EGLANTINE DE L'ISLE Celia POITTEVIN 0 35.43 48.00 €
8.
2 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK 0 35.44 40.00 €
9.
52 COCO Chloe ETCHEVERLEPO 0 35.73 32.00 €
10.
54 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON 0 36.28 32.00 €
11.
19 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN 0 36.63 32.00 €
12.
36 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA 0 39.12 32.00 €
13.
1 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY 0 39.33 32.00 €
14.
26 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER 4 31.24 32.00 €
15.
37 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ 4 31.61  
16.
53 TORNADE D'HELBY Maeva CHOUZY 4 32.49  
17.
31 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU 4 34.11  
18.
40 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE 4 34.29  
19.
17 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS 4 34.35  
20.
44 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC 4 34.54  
21.
3 ULTIMO DES HOUNTS Rosalie FLORENTIN 4 34.81  
22.
39 TERRACOTA MAIL Emma NEBOUT 4 35.47  
23.
25 CLARA KORN Mathilde BAGNIS 4 35.93  
24.
43 UNE DE CRIMEE Lorelei MEUNIER 4 36.35  
25.
42 KADANS Johanna BONELLA 4 36.41  
26.
55 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN 4 36.54  
27.
47 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO 4 37.83  
28.
50 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL 4 40.88  
29.
12 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI 4 41.93  
30.
11 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON 4 42.13  
31.
30 QUILETTA D William LIGIER DE LA PRADE 8 31.68  
32.
34 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE 8 32.76  
33.
23 ATHENA Z Jade LEGROS 8 35.07  
34.
16 QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z Emma MONCOMBLE 8 35.32  
35.
32 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT 8 37.58  
36.
21 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN 8 37.86  
37.
8 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET 8 38.89  
38.
5 EQUITA COUPERTINA William LIGIER DE LA PRADE 8 42.69  
39.
38 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Clemence GUIGNARD 8 45.14  
40.
7 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT 11 39.28  
41.
27 FAY Elodie TRAPANI 12 34.92  
42.
35 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES 12 35.16  
43.
45 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH 12 36.09  
44.
24 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT 12 37.80  
45.
15 BABYLON DE LA COMETE Marie JALABERT 12 39.38  
46.
49 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN 12 39.92  
47.
10 ROSIRIS DE PIERRE Marielle GASSEND 16 35.40  
48.
46 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO 16 43.91  
49.
13 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC 16 44.00  
50.
14 VICTORINO DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE 19 50.21  
51 DEJA VU Justine ODICHO EL  
18 VYTA VY Pierre Alexandr INGENITO AB  
33 CIPANGO BERENCE Benjamin GRANDVALET AB  
6 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU NP  
28 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN NP  
56 - HC DONUTS Victor SOUCHON 21 67.12