VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

14 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am El 125 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON
2 55 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
3 56 - HC DONUTS Victor SOUCHON
4 1 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
5 2 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK
6 3 ULTIMO DES HOUNTS Rosalie FLORENTIN
7 4 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
8 5 EQUITA COUPERTINA William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
NP 6 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Clementine MATHIEU
10 7 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
11 8 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
12 9 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
13 10 ROSIRIS DE PIERRE Marielle GASSEND
14 11 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON
15 12 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
16 13 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC
17 14 VICTORINO DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE
18 15 BABYLON DE LA COMETE Marie JALABERT
19 16 QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z Emma MONCOMBLE
20 17 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
21 18 VYTA VY Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
22 19 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN
23 20 QUIDAM DU BANNEY Claudia MELCHIONI
24 21 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
25 22 EGLANTINE DE L'ISLE Celia POITTEVIN
26 23 ATHENA Z Jade LEGROS
27 24 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
28 25 CLARA KORN Mathilde BAGNIS
29 26 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
30 27 FAY Elodie TRAPANI
31 29 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
32 30 QUILETTA D William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
33 31 ARGANE D'OC Clementine MATHIEU
34 32 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
35 33 CIPANGO BERENCE Benjamin GRANDVALET
36 34 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE
37 35 ARTHUR DES ALLIES Marine BARRABES
38 36 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA
39 37 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ
40 38 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Clemence GUIGNARD
41 39 TERRACOTA MAIL Emma NEBOUT
42 40 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
43 41 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
44 42 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
45 43 UNE DE CRIMEE Lorelei MEUNIER
46 44 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
47 45 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
48 46 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO
49 47 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
50 48 WELL DONE Breeze LONG
51 49 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
52 50 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
53 51 DEJA VU Justine ODICHO
54 52 COCO Chloe ETCHEVERLEPO
55 53 TORNADE D'HELBY Maeva CHOUZY
NP 28 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN