VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

15 - ART EQUESTRE et CHATEAU LA VIDALLE - Pro2 GP 135 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 13:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 MERLOT DE MUZE Julie NICOLAOU
2 79 CIBELLE DU HA Amandine TOUAT
3 80 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Candice DEJOIE
4 1 ULYSSE DU LASNIER Clemence FARINE
5 2 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
6 3 MADAME VAN ESSENE Clement GRAS
7 4 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
8 5 BONNIE D'OLL Jil BENEDETTO
9 6 PIO EURO COMMERCE Sylvain PONCET
10 7 GEFION VAN DE TOMBEELE Candice DEJOIE
11 8 LORD DES DOUCES Z Bruno ROCCA
12 9 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
13 10 ALOUETTE D'EOLE Melie GOSA
14 11 VENDEE DES ISLOTS Eric MUHR
15 12 DELTA DE HUS Clement DUB
16 13 QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z Annabelle LE GALL
17 14 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
18 15 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
19 16 CASHMIA DE LA BONN Jean Alexandre LEGRAS
20 17 INDEPENDANCE VD ROSTAL Nathalie SAGARD
21 18 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
22 19 DANCIAISE DU BIDOU Geoffroy MARTINEZ
23 20 CALL ME DE MALOTITHE Wilfrid PIERROT
24 21 KIRA M ET M Joffrey BUARD
25 22 BUENO DE LA FOSSE Julien MASSARD
26 23 CAIFFA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE
27 24 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Harold BOISSET
28 25 JEAN LUC Maxime PIERROT
29 26 KARANTA Marion TROSSET
30 27 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
31 28 VOLGA D'ALTENBACH Clement GRAS
32 29 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES
33 30 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
34 31 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET
35 32 STACATO DE CHUTODIERE Candice DEJOIE
36 33 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA
37 34 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
38 35 VAKHENATON Melie GOSA
39 36 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
40 37 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE
NP 38 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
42 39 BORNEO DES COLLINES Caroline BITTAN
43 40 FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS Romain DREYFUS
44 41 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
45 43 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET
46 44 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
47 45 BIRTHDAY DE LAYE Wilfrid PIERROT
48 46 BOLEYBAWN ROLO Joffrey BUARD
49 47 C'EST MAGIC Julien MASSARD
50 48 ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Arnaud FONTENELLE
51 49 DIANE DE RIVERLAND Harold BOISSET
52 50 DAIMLER DU HOUSSOIT Maxime PIERROT
53 51 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
54 52 AIRWAY SEMILLY Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
55 53 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
56 54 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
57 55 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
58 56 VILANO DW Z Lucie COUSTON
59 57 CRYSTAL CLEAR Sebastien PLANCHAT
60 58 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
61 59 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
62 60 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI
63 61 VALBY DORCEL Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
64 62 LENTEL Z Maxime MILLET
65 63 CANOTIER Valentine CABANEL
66 64 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
67 65 UNE SAUTERELLE Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
68 66 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
69 67 TAGANELLE DU MOULINET Veronique GARIN
70 68 RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL Marion SKALLI
71 69 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
72 70 GATIKA DU BOIS DES MAZUIS Wilfrid PIERROT
73 71 CORMANO D'HENVET Joffrey BUARD
74 72 COOKIE DES FORETS Julien MASSARD
75 73 DORMANE DE BRIERE Arnaud FONTENELLE
76 74 CHOPPING DE CERIS Harold BOISSET
77 75 DUKAS Maxime PIERROT
78 76 ILLI NOBILI Marion TROSSET
79 77 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
NP 42 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON