VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

16 - SELLERIE EQUIP' CHEVAL - Am1 GP 115 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 - HC STAKIRA Lucie COUSTON
2 90 - HC ALIOTH DE PREUILLY Lucie COUSTON
3 91 - HC EVITA DU HA Edouard RENAUD
4 92 - HC ELZA DU BRISEY Agathe COSTE
5 93 - HC COME ON EILEEN Agathe COSTE
6 94 TWIGGY DE BACON Noemie GARNIER
7 95 - HC ESTORIL F Thibault CABIROL
8 1 ELLE L'A Carla BELLEE
9 2 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Morgane HERVAGAULT
10 3 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
11 4 CE DESIR D'ESPERENCE Alicia ENNESSER
12 5 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Camille AZAIS
13 6 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
14 7 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
NP 8 JALIENO GRIS Z Audrey GUETAT
16 9 ELILOU DU BOBOIS Nicolas JALABERT
17 10 BANKSY DU LOZON Lou Ann FERNANDEZ
18 11 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
19 12 EKTOR D'AVEYRON Nathan LACOMBE
20 13 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
21 14 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
22 15 IKAROS HPE Rodolphe GOETZ
23 16 DESTIN DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU
24 17 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
25 18 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
26 19 JUFFER DNL Christelle MATTASOGLIO
27 20 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
28 21 INDOCTRO SON Celine ROUSSEAU
29 22 JULIUS TER ELZEN Emma PUCCINI
NP 23 VALSEUSE GESMERAY Celine BATIER
31 24 UNICOL'OR Aude CARLA
32 25 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
33 26 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
34 27 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Morgane HERVAGAULT
35 28 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
36 29 GIOLETTE ROSE Alicia ENNESSER
37 30 DIABLESSE GESMERAY Claire GALTIE
38 31 ARANKA Chloe COSTET
39 32 URION DESCLERMONTS Elodie TRAPANI
40 33 T'ALMA DE LA TUILERIE Lily DEQUAIRE
41 34 - HC SKYROCK DU MILON Annabelle LE GALL
42 35 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Emma GUTIERREZ
43 36 SIRENE D'LA ROUSSERIE Emily VINSON
44 37 QUADRILLE DE LA COUR Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT
45 38 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
46 39 DICO Aurore LAMBERT
47 40 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Marie ROBERT
48 41 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
49 42 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
50 43 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
51 44 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
52 45 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
53 46 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Margot MURET
54 47 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN
55 48 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
56 49 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
57 50 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
58 51 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
NP 52 CASINO ROYAL Z Aurore BELLANGER LOSSOUARN
60 53 AMOUR DU SOLEIL Amelie BIRKLE
61 54 ANAIS DE MADRES Charlotte DUHAUT
62 55 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
63 56 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
64 57 STELLA DU PRAIRIAL Cecilia DESMET
65 58 BYZANTINE DES BOIS Jade LADERACH
66 59 TIC TAC DE B'NEVILLE Ambre CABEZUDO
67 60 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
68 61 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
69 62 FRIDAY DU LOUP Morgane PUECH
70 63 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
71 64 KORALIE VAN HET BURKELHOF Lea VALETTE
72 65 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Alix DELBEZ
73 66 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN
74 67 ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS Zoe RIVALLIN
75 68 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
76 69 DOMINO Z Laura BERUTTI
77 70 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
NP 72 FASTOCHE DU BRIOT Sebastien PLANCHAT
79 73 TASK HOY Dylan VALENCE
80 74 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER
81 75 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
82 76 FACETTE DE RUEIRE Marie BOISSET
83 77 INITA DE LAUBRY Justine DANNEELS
84 78 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
85 79 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
NP 80 QUIDAM DU BANNEY Claudia MELCHIONI
87 81 EDEN PARK DU BANCO Guillaume GIRAUD
88 82 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
89 83 CALIENTE DE BLONDEL Gaelle KEDDARI
90 84 CHEFKE Laurianne DUPRET
91 85 DOHA Camille LENZOTTI
92 86 TACTIC DE FLORE Lucie AURIOL
93 87 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
94 88 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
NP 71 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN