VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

17 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Am1 GP 115 - Start List

28/06/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 79 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC
3 80 CICERO Eugenie BISTUE
4 81 - HC BETTY DE COQUERIE Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
5 1 KLARA VD HEFFINCK Emma GUTIERREZ
NP 2 CASINO ROYAL Z Aurore BELLANGER LOSSOUARN
7 3 DIABLESSE GESMERAY Claire GALTIE
8 4 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
9 5 URION DESCLERMONTS Elodie TRAPANI
10 6 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
NP 8 VALSEUSE GESMERAY Celine BATIER
12 9 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
13 10 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
NP 11 DONIBANE DE NIAGARA Daphne MONNI
15 12 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Marie ROBERT
16 13 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Morgane HERVAGAULT
17 14 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
NP 15 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
19 18 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
20 19 RUBENS DU BUGUET Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
21 20 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
22 21 SAINCLAR DORCHIVAL Camille AZAIS
23 22 CALIENTE DE BLONDEL Gaelle KEDDARI
24 23 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
NP 24 VICIMUS DE REVILLE Sasha MARTINS
26 25 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
27 26 LESTO DE NISI Z Elona ROUSSELLE
28 27 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Margot MURET
NP 28 INDOCTRO SON Celine ROUSSEAU
30 29 FANOLIJN XIER Sandrine VERGE
31 30 ULTRA DE TUSHITA Clara BILLORE
NP 31 SEGNORITA DU CAREL Paolo LEBORGNE
33 32 COUGARD A.C. Gaetan CALVIER
34 33 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
35 34 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
36 35 - HC ARMANEL DE LA RUCHE Sebastien MAS
37 36 QUAQUAMBO DE SIJU Pauline FOSSEY
38 37 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
39 38 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Morgane HERVAGAULT
40 39 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
NP 40 ELLE L'A Carla BELLEE
42 41 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
43 42 ULISCA GESMERAY Ines GOUES
44 43 T'ALMA DE LA TUILERIE Lily DEQUAIRE
45 44 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
46 45 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
47 46 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
48 47 FRIDAY DU LOUP Morgane PUECH
49 48 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
50 49 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
51 50 TIC TAC DE B'NEVILLE Ambre CABEZUDO
52 51 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Alix DELBEZ
53 52 AVISTA DREAM Laura PALANQUE
54 53 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
55 54 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
56 55 TILT DE LAUTURE Emilie LOURME
57 56 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
58 57 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
59 58 SHOU BELMANIERE Victoria DELION
60 59 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
61 60 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
62 61 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
63 62 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
64 63 DOHA Camille LENZOTTI
65 64 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
66 65 JULIUS TER ELZEN Emma PUCCINI
67 66 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
68 67 AMOUR DU SOLEIL Amelie BIRKLE
69 68 QUADRILLE DE LA COUR Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT
70 69 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
71 70 UNICOL'OR Aude CARLA
72 71 EKTOR D'AVEYRON Nathan LACOMBE
73 72 CLIO DE LA GRANGE Yoan MICHEL
74 73 NEVERLAND Arnaud BEDOS
NP 74 COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU Juline TARDIER
76 75 TASK HOY Dylan VALENCE
77 76 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
78 77 SIRENE D'LA ROUSSERIE Emily VINSON
79 78 ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS Zoe RIVALLIN
NP 7 VERTY GO Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
NP 16 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
NP 17 KADANS Johanna BONELLA