VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

18 - CWD SELLIER - Am El GP 125 - Start List

28/06/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN
2 62 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
3 63 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
4 64 CIRILLA Sophie GERANTON
5 65 VALBY DORCEL Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
6 66 - HC DONUTS Victor SOUCHON
7 67 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
8 68 UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE Alice ROMAGOSA
9 1 FAY Elodie TRAPANI
10 2 CARINA Celia MARTY
11 3 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
12 4 DEMONIA DU BIOLAY Elona ROUSSELLE
13 5 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
14 6 KANSAS GIRL Z Justine LAURENTIE
15 7 ATHENA KERVEC Fanny MARRE
16 8 VOLUPTE DE BELIARD Laura GARNIER
17 9 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
18 10 QUANTIK DU LANDIER Camille GONCALVES
19 11 VICTORINO DE BAYSSAN Jennifer PALMIE
20 12 CHA CHA MAISONNAIS Clemence GUIGNARD
21 13 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Manon AURIOL
NP 14 QUILETTA D William LIGIER DE LA PRADE
23 15 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ
24 16 CLARA KORN Mathilde BAGNIS
25 17 COCO Chloe ETCHEVERLEPO
26 18 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
27 19 QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z Emma MONCOMBLE
28 20 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER
29 21 CENARIO DE LYR Sophie GERANTON
30 22 DEJA VU Justine ODICHO
31 26 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN
32 27 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
33 28 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
34 29 COEUR DE LA VIE Z Elona ROUSSELLE
35 30 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
36 31 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
37 32 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
NP 34 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
39 35 DICO Aurore LAMBERT
40 36 CIRIA DES VENCES Lisa VILLEBRUN
41 37 ATHENA Z Jade LEGROS
42 38 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN
43 39 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
44 40 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
45 41 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
46 42 DISKA GESMERAY Victoire DARCELIER
47 43 BADIANE D'ISIGNY Angeline MUR
48 44 ATCHOUM DU SOUTRAIT Emilie POLA
49 45 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
50 46 CUMANO D'AUBIN Jean Pierre CHEVALIER
51 47 ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
52 49 TURBO NORMAND Emma THIEULIN
53 50 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Ingrid PETERS
54 51 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
55 52 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
56 53 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA
57 54 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
58 55 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME
59 56 QUIDAM DU BANNEY Claudia MELCHIONI
60 57 DOLCE VAN DE KIEVITSHOEVE Marie MINO
61 58 BETSY DU SOUTRAIT Charlotte MIRA POLA
62 59 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
63 60 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK
NP 23 BETTY DE COQUERIE Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
NP 24 WELL DONE Breeze LONG
NP 25 CORIOLAN DE L'OIR*DES ISLOTS Emma MERIC
NP 33 TWIGGY DE BACON Laura GARNIER
NP 48 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA