VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 24/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

20 - SELLERIE EQUIP' CHEVAL - Am2 vit 105 - Start List

28/06/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
2 1 VALEUREUX DES VERGERS Coline MECA
NP 2 URKHAM DU BOSC Erika MIANNAY
4 3 ESTEE DU MONT Stephanie HUON
5 4 COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU Juline TARDIER
6 5 CHINOUK Marie Christine TARROUX
7 6 FIGA DE GREE Maylissia PAYA
NP 7 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
9 8 PATEK DU MESLIER Meryl GREGOIRE
10 9 CARLINGTONE Dylan WAN AJOUHU
11 10 EREBUS DE BREVE Nathalie LESUEUR
12 11 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Faustine QUIOT
13 12 DAYRON DE LAURORE Lucile MAUMY
14 13 ALCARA DES MERVEILLES Pauline LABADIE
15 14 QUADRILLE DES DUNES Manon RIBLER
16 15 PUNTA CANA 74 Amandine TOUAT
17 16 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
18 17 DJO STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
19 18 CRYSTAL DES LANDES Gabrielle COUSIN
20 19 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
21 20 CLEOPATRA SALAM Benjamin TURELLE
22 21 ULULE DE RAIS Victoire MICOULIN
23 22 ORCHID'S KAPITO Maroussia THOLLET
24 23 DEIKA HOY Clara SIBILLE
25 24 SEGNORITA DU CAREL Paolo LEBORGNE
26 25 UN AMOUR DE FARIOU Audrey BRIERA
27 26 DARIUS JEEPFO Ivanha VAYSSIERE
28 27 STELLA DU PRAIRIAL Cecilia DESMET
29 28 VERTIGE DE MONTS Flavie SANSON
NP 29 SHOU BELMANIERE Victoria DELION
NP 30 SHIREL AND CO Blandine VEDERE
32 31 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
33 32 IKAROS HPE Rodolphe GOETZ
34 34 ROHAN DES AUCELS Nikita BOBBIA
NP 35 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
36 36 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
37 37 ELIJA DU MESNIL Sara ROUSSEAU
38 38 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
39 39 UN ESPOIR DU PILOU Lea BERARD
40 40 BELLE DES VIGNES Neo PENSOTTI
41 41 QUININE DE LOING Iris LASSERRE
42 42 ELIXIR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
43 43 REANNE Gabrielle COUSIN
44 44 COOL GENIUS Z Mathis ROUMEC
45 45 KINGSTON VT PRINSENVELD Benjamin TURELLE
46 46 URIKA DE LA PRADES Elodie VERLAGUET
47 47 AMBER QUEEN MARY Maxime TEISSIER
48 48 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
49 49 QAPRICE DU MANOIR Amelie GRAS
50 50 ECHAPPEE BELLE MARCIA Chloe PEREZ
51 51 VICIMUS DE REVILLE Sasha MARTINS
52 52 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
53 53 DJEBEL DE FERRIERE Victoire DARCELIER
54 54 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS
55 55 DUCAAT Camille ICHE
NP 56 LUCIFER Morgane PUECH
57 57 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Cassandre GAUTHIER
58 58 FREDERIC DE REDEL Madeleine HERBEAU
59 59 NAISSAIN ST LOIS Camille LAURENT
60 60 DONIBANE DE NIAGARA Daphne MONNI
61 61 VOLUBILYS DE SOULT Oriane ROUSSELET
NP 62 GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR Katherine BOUZET
63 63 USTINOV Mathilde MARTIN
64 64 DULIA DU PRELAT Alizee BONNEFOUS
65 65 RAMSES DE LA ROSE Adeline FAGES
NP 33 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Noemie CAPELLIER