TDA VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

4 - Poney 2 D Vitesse - Résultats

26/09/2020 - 18:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
80 cm - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
22 SHOGOUN DU LETY Maelys DELPLANQUE 0 42.74
2.
33 APERO D'ASPE Stella CINTRACT 0 44.66
3.
6 QUARINE DU HALAGE Emma MEMBRILLA 0 47.97
4.
501 UPSDAISY D'EYGUILLERE Yannis ANDREONI 0 48.61
5.
11 KISHAVANNA THIEF Mae PARDO 0 52.01
6.
31 KOMIA DE MESCAM Jeanne CHARLES 0 52.35
7.
28 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Clara METCHE 0 53.53
8.
26 ANGIE DE LA ROQUE Marine BONAFOS GOURDOU 0 53.67
9.
14 TOSCANE D'HURL'VENT Camille BLORTZ 0 54.21
10.
12 ANCRE DE FONTANELLES Elisa PAYERNE 0 55.85
11.
1 SHOGOUN DU LETY Capucine RUSSO 4 45.42
12.
16 ULRIC DE L'ETIVANT Maxence BILLARD 4 45.68
13.
4 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Arsene CUESTAS 4 46.05
14.
13 BALLERINE DE MOLENE Lara ZERGUINI 4 47.45
15.
29 ARCHY DE GARENNE Kenji RANDRIAMAHEFARIVO 4 49.01
16.
27 SOHO DE CRAS Lilibelle GUEDRAT 4 49.28
17.
7 URREZKOA DEL MONTALBA Nina SOULIER 4 49.71
18.
8 ATOUT COEUR Ava CHARBIT 4 49.72
19.
19 VARAMBO DE CIVRY Camille POLLARD 4 50.09
20.
18 VENUS DE LA BUTTE Emma BEZIAT 4 52.20
21.
3 SIVERDI VAN HET KLAVERTJE Marie SORMONTE 4 52.45
22.
23 BUTTERFLY DES ONGLOUS Yuna PARDO 4 52.99
23.
30 ASTRA BELLA DU TEL Eva BLORTZ 4 53.05
24.
10 LUMIERE DU FIGUIER*HN Anais THERS 4 56.38
24.
25 GRYFFONDOR DE CAZALS Carla GALY 4 56.38
26.
9 FARFADET DE LA SELUNE Anna VIVIEN 4 70.85
27.
24 DIAMANT DU BONDET Louise SCORLETTI 6 81.08
28.
17 ELASTIGIRL DU PAQUIER Clara PEYSSON 8 51.51
29.
34 PYRENNEE DU FIGUIER Maxime DAVID 12 53.55
30.
20 INDIEN Eugenie BOUCHARD ROUX 12 67.03
31.
5 EAU VIVE DU RIGODON Clara VIALLA 12 74.28
32.
15 SECRET DES RIVIERES Maelys ACQUAVIVA 14 80.03
33.
32 CAIFFA DU RELAIS Belkice CHILAH 16 60.30
34.
35 BIRRINVIEW ROCCO Ilona FRELAT 17 109.88
502 CYBELLE DU VENT Abigaelle MARTINEZ EL
503 DATI DES ISLOTS Romane MICHELET EL
21 ULTIME ELVEY Eloise RODSPHON EL
2 BUTTERFLY DES ONGLOUS Yuna PARDO NP