TDA VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

9 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

26/09/2020 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
110 cm - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
2 502 QUICK STAR D'AVRIL Victoria METGE
NP 1 UNIQUE DE CHAMBORD Laurina DUVAL GRISONI
4 2 COCKPIT DU LIN Enzo RANDRIAMAHEFARIVO
5 3 VOLT DES JONCS Benjamin TURELLE
6 4 DATI DES ISLOTS Romane MICHELET
7 5 DIXSSY DE LA TET Maxime DAVID ETHEVENIN
8 6 ELECTRA D'HURL'VENT Eleonor CALOT
9 7 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI
10 8 DREAM ON DER LENN Cidelia MAUREL
11 9 UPSDAISY D'EYGUILLERE Morgane ANDREONI
12 10 BY TINKA D'ARIANNE Alyssia PASCOAL
13 11 BELLE DE MAI DU RIEU Kyllian LEMARIE
14 12 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Camille ESTRADE
15 13 BEAU GOSSE DU SOLEIL Elona ROUSSELLE
16 14 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Isabella TILDSLEY
17 15 ARIAL DE LA MAINE Camille ROBERT
18 16 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
19 17 CWMMARCH CRUSADER Solene BIRO
20 18 DIVA DU LOIR Louane BODREN
NP 19 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE
22 20 UPSTAR DE LA BANCALIE Tessa AMOROS
23 21 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE
24 22 ECLIPSE DES CHESNAIES Manon FERRY
25 23 MELODY'S SILVER PEARL Valentine DUHAMEL
26 24 AVENIR DE LA VALLEE Antoine RENOULT
27 25 BEAUTYFUL D'ARLEQUIN Lola BADEROT
28 26 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
29 27 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
30 28 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
31 29 ESPRIT DE MARTORY Paul FERNANDEZ
32 30 ESMERALDA DE SOULAC Jade LEZEAU
33 31 BOHEME D'HURL'VENT Alyssia PASCOAL
34 32 TECYBEL DES BERGERS Lou MOUREN
35 33 ALADIN DES PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
36 34 DARDJEELING MAJOR Carla NOGUES
37 35 ORCHID'S HELENA Leonie CAZORLA
38 36 EXPAT'S COMMODORE JPJONES Agathe BARTHELEMY
39 37 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU
40 38 BAMBOU DU PATIS Elsa BIERENS
41 39 BINGO COCAGNE Elsa MEDAN
42 40 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE
43 41 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Sarica BRUN
44 42 VERSO DU GARON Anais VERMEULEN
45 43 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN
46 44 PRIAM Elise MANET
47 45 BATISTA DE TREHO Kiara MAUREL
48 46 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
49 47 CHAK Lola LLANAS
50 48 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
51 49 AMGOON DE BERNIERES Estelle SALOME
52 50 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
53 51 BACKARA DE KERPAN Elisa MAUREL
54 52 SIRENE DE PONCINS Charlotte VIGNERON
55 53 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Ewen CHINA
56 54 DAEL 101 Lily MORISSON
57 55 RESEDA DE PLENEY Lola BOUTY
58 56 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
59 57 BLUEBELL PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
60 58 C'EST MOI D'OTHON Leah NOREVE
61 59 URIA DE LARTIGUE Cassandre MALSACRE
62 60 BABYLONE DU COLOMBIER Maria FOUSSADIER
63 61 DOLLAR DES NOUETTES Clara BILLORE
64 62 UNIQUE DU TRESSON Clea MARTIN
65 63 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Lea GERAKIS
66 64 TAHOR DES CHOUANS Chiara PADOVANI
67 65 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ