TDA VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

20 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

27/09/2020 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
100 cm - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
56 RUMBA DU VERRON Sarica BRUN 0 26.75
2.
20 UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE Juliane BEGON 0 26.83
3.
9 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Lara SAMMUT 0 28.14
4.
19 JOYCE DES BLANCS Andrea MARTIN 0 28.90
5.
49 ATHENA D'HURL'VENT Laura DALLEST 0 29.59
6.
36 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Manohe BOUTRON 0 30.25
7.
40 VELOCE DU CERF Laora DEUS 0 31.48
8.
1 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN 0 31.53
9.
37 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ 0 32.25
10.
57 CASHMIR JARROUIE Clara SOUCHARD 0 32.73
11.
31 CLOUD OF MILK Lou AUTHIE 4 27.60
12.
23 MAC BEAUTY VAN DE EESTER Andrea CAILLOL 4 27.65
13.
501 ESMERALDA DE SOULAC Jade LEZEAU 4 29.19
14.
27 NASEEL DU COLOMBIER Cleo TESSIER 4 29.39
15.
48 UNESAGA DE LA ROQUE Maelys DURAND 4 30.14
16.
47 EVER GOLD DE KERSER Lea REYMOND 4 31.77
17.
21 EMBLEME DU HAM Loane DA COSTA 4 33.86
18.
6 EARLY BUD D'ILOA Clara MONCHENEY 4 33.95
19.
15 BAGHERA DE B'NEVILLE Ilona CUESTAS 4 35.01
20.
13 CACHE CACHE Faustine MAKINADJIAN 4 35.47
21.
59 FBI DE LANLORE Camille ESTRADE 4 37.88
22.
28 NAOUR DU CLOS Lyna LAHBASSI 4 38.93
23.
43 DIANE D'HURL'VENT Viviane SORIANO 4 39.35
24.
17 OCEAN D'ESNES Chiara EL OUADIH 5 40.12
25.
30 ORNALDO DE CIVRY Mathilde ALLOUCHE 5 42.22
26.
41 ENVOLE DU CHAPELAN Diane COSIC 7 49.87
27.
39 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER 8 26.14
28.
25 ANNELAURE Laura GOMEZ 8 29.66
29.
44 ULYSSE DU ROC Alexane DI LORENZO 8 30.04
30.
51 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Isabella TILDSLEY 8 30.63
31.
14 PUNCH DU PERTHOIS Clara DONNE 8 30.73
31.
58 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER 8 30.73
33.
29 FLOPPI DE L'ARDISIERE Maelys TALBAOUI SAPTE 8 30.78
34.
18 TWENTY DES NOUETTES Hugo BETHUNE 8 31.92
35.
55 CALIHOP DES TOURS Olivia GLEIZE 9 29.39
36.
33 EXPRESSO DE SOULAC Leonie CAZORLA 9 30.85
37.
42 CREOLE DU COLOMBIER Lina YOUSSOUFI AUCLAIR 9 41.00
38.
45 PRINSENHOF'S BRILJANT C Elise RAVERA 10 47.53
39.
34 UDY DE BENNES Charline BOURGEOIS 11 33.42
40.
10 VICTORY'S QUEEN MARY Jade GONCALVES 12 27.14
41.
54 COCKPIT DU LIN Jade VIDAILLAC 12 30.50
42.
50 SALGAI Alban BASQUIN 12 31.74
43.
32 FIGO DE FLORYS Louis LACROTTE 16 30.39
44.
7 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD 18 46.40
45.
53 VIDY MAGE LACOUR Chiara EL OUADIH 18 48.27
46.
8 VIRUS DE SIGBELL Laura FISCHER 20 27.42
47.
3 SOHO DE CRAS Lilibelle GUEDRAT 20 29.99
48.
11 BAMBOU DU PATIS Elsa BIERENS 21 28.34
49.
22 BRIDGELEA NEXT STEP Brunelle CAMUS 23 64.63
2 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL EL
4 TAHOR DES CHOUANS Chiara PADOVANI EL
12 DEMIE LUNE DU LUY Nora ZAGHOUANI EL
35 SHAOLIN KERSIDAL*D'HENANN Marie SANCHEZ EL
52 DOOGARY DIAMOND Chiara STAGNARO EL
5 DARKVADOR D'HURL'VENT Fleur AMALRIC NP
24 DONNCHA D'ARGAN Ninon GARRIDO NP
26 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE NP
38 BOBBY FINN Nina MONTARELLO NP
46 EXPAT'S COMMODORE JPJONES Agathe BARTHELEMY NP
16 SYMPATICO DE KERPAN Charlotte FAURE NP