TDA VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

20 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

27/09/2020 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
100 cm - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ESMERALDA DE SOULAC Jade LEZEAU
2 1 APOLLON DU PAS DOULIE Lou MOUREN
3 2 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
4 3 SOHO DE CRAS Lilibelle GUEDRAT
5 4 TAHOR DES CHOUANS Chiara PADOVANI
NP 5 DARKVADOR D'HURL'VENT Fleur AMALRIC
7 6 EARLY BUD D'ILOA Clara MONCHENEY
8 7 DARK SIR DE BLONDE Lena DANGLARD
9 8 VIRUS DE SIGBELL Laura FISCHER
10 9 OH LA LA DE SIVOLA Lara SAMMUT
11 10 VICTORY'S QUEEN MARY Jade GONCALVES
12 11 BAMBOU DU PATIS Elsa BIERENS
13 12 DEMIE LUNE DU LUY Nora ZAGHOUANI
14 13 CACHE CACHE Faustine MAKINADJIAN
15 14 PUNCH DU PERTHOIS Clara DONNE
16 15 BAGHERA DE B'NEVILLE Ilona CUESTAS
17 17 OCEAN D'ESNES Chiara EL OUADIH
18 18 TWENTY DES NOUETTES Hugo BETHUNE
19 19 JOYCE DES BLANCS Andrea MARTIN
20 20 UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE Juliane BEGON
21 21 EMBLEME DU HAM Loane DA COSTA
22 22 BRIDGELEA NEXT STEP Brunelle CAMUS
23 23 MAC BEAUTY VAN DE EESTER Andrea CAILLOL
NP 24 DONNCHA D'ARGAN Ninon GARRIDO
25 25 ANNELAURE Laura GOMEZ
NP 26 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
27 27 NASEEL DU COLOMBIER Cleo TESSIER
28 28 NAOUR DU CLOS Lyna LAHBASSI
29 29 FLOPPI DE L'ARDISIERE Maelys TALBAOUI SAPTE
30 30 ORNALDO DE CIVRY Mathilde ALLOUCHE
31 31 CLOUD OF MILK Lou AUTHIE
32 32 FIGO DE FLORYS Louis LACROTTE
33 33 EXPRESSO DE SOULAC Leonie CAZORLA
34 34 UDY DE BENNES Charline BOURGEOIS
35 35 SHAOLIN KERSIDAL*D'HENANN Marie SANCHEZ
36 36 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Manohe BOUTRON
37 37 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Elena GONZALEZ
NP 38 BOBBY FINN Nina MONTARELLO
39 39 FAONDOR DE L'ORCHYDE Clement PETER
40 40 VELOCE DU CERF Laora DEUS
41 41 ENVOLE DU CHAPELAN Diane COSIC
42 42 CREOLE DU COLOMBIER Lina YOUSSOUFI AUCLAIR
43 43 DIANE D'HURL'VENT Viviane SORIANO
44 44 ULYSSE DU ROC Alexane DI LORENZO
45 45 PRINSENHOF'S BRILJANT C Elise RAVERA
NP 46 EXPAT'S COMMODORE JPJONES Agathe BARTHELEMY
47 47 EVER GOLD DE KERSER Lea REYMOND
48 48 UNESAGA DE LA ROQUE Maelys DURAND
49 49 ATHENA D'HURL'VENT Laura DALLEST
50 50 SALGAI Alban BASQUIN
51 51 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Isabella TILDSLEY
52 52 DOOGARY DIAMOND Chiara STAGNARO
53 53 VIDY MAGE LACOUR Chiara EL OUADIH
54 54 COCKPIT DU LIN Jade VIDAILLAC
55 55 CALIHOP DES TOURS Olivia GLEIZE
56 56 RUMBA DU VERRON Sarica BRUN
57 57 CASHMIR JARROUIE Clara SOUCHARD
58 58 EARLEY FOX Claire MERCADIER
59 59 FBI DE LANLORE Camille ESTRADE
NP 16 SYMPATICO DE KERPAN Charlotte FAURE