TDA VENDRES
ECURIES DE LA GESMERAY - 26/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

22 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

27/09/2020 - 12:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
110 cm - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 SYMPATICO DE KERPAN Charlotte FAURE
2 502 BOBBY FINN Nina MONTARELLO
3 503 VERDICT DE L'AUMONT Freya TILNEY BASSETT
4 504 QOPPER DER LENN Brune FAIVRE
5 505 SENORITA DE CASTILLE Lisandra MATTEI
6 2 BOHEME D'HURL'VENT Alyssia PASCOAL
7 3 TECYBEL DES BERGERS Lou MOUREN
8 4 DARDJEELING MAJOR Carla NOGUES
9 5 BELLE DE MAI DU RIEU Kyllian LEMARIE
10 6 ELECTRA D'HURL'VENT Eleonor CALOT
11 7 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
12 8 AVENIR DE LA VALLEE Antoine RENOULT
13 9 CWMMARCH CRUSADER Solene BIRO
14 10 VULCANO Rose QUONIOU
15 11 EXPAT'S COMMODORE JPJONES Agathe BARTHELEMY
16 13 DREAM ON DER LENN Cidelia MAUREL
17 14 AMGOON DE BERNIERES Estelle SALOME
18 15 C'EST MOI D'OTHON Leah NOREVE
19 16 DUO D'UNE Alice DELL OVA
20 17 DECIBELLE BAUTHEAC Jody LUCIANI
21 18 SIRENE DE PONCINS Charlotte VIGNERON
22 19 ELIXIR DU GARON Sacha CURIEN
23 20 BLUEBELL PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
24 21 VERSO DU GARON Anais VERMEULEN
25 22 DAIKIRI DES AUBEPINES Ewen CHINA
26 23 BABYLONE DU COLOMBIER Maria FOUSSADIER
27 24 DOLLAR DES NOUETTES Clara BILLORE
NP 25 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE
29 26 COCKPIT DU LIN Enzo RANDRIAMAHEFARIVO
30 27 ESPRIT DE MARTORY Paul FERNANDEZ
31 29 CHAK Lola LLANAS
32 30 BIANCA BEAUTY Julia MILHAU
33 31 QUENZA DU ROC NOIR Isabella TILDSLEY
34 32 ARIAL DE LA MAINE Camille ROBERT
35 33 BELLE DE MAI DE LIVRE Lisa CONIO NICOLET
36 34 MIZADY Lea SEVERIN
37 35 UP MELODIE DU PALET Juliette GACHON
38 36 CHIVAS DU FREKA Leah NOREVE
39 37 BY TINKA D'ARIANNE Jeanne HIREL
40 38 BLUE JEAN STARR Abygael DUFFRENE
41 39 UPSTAR DE LA BANCALIE Tessa AMOROS
42 40 ALYSEE DES MONCEAUX Flavie RIEU
43 41 ARDAMIR D'ELFES Jade BAS
44 42 PRIAM Elise MANET
45 43 RESEDA DE PLENEY Lola BOUTY
46 44 BILDA DU ROC Jody LUCIANI
47 45 ECLIPSE DES CHESNAIES Manon FERRY
48 46 BABYLONE DE TREILLE*DU PENA Nina ANDRE
49 47 TAHOR DES CHOUANS Chiara PADOVANI
50 48 URIA DE LARTIGUE Cassandre MALSACRE
51 49 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Johanna NAGI
52 50 UNIQUE DU TRESSON Clea MARTIN
53 51 TALWEG DE L'ORGE Elise RAVERA
54 52 ORCHID'S HELENA Leonie CAZORLA
55 53 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
56 54 DIXSSY DE LA TET Maxime DAVID ETHEVENIN
57 55 BATISTA DE TREHO Kiara MAUREL
58 56 MELODY'S SILVER PEARL Valentine DUHAMEL
59 57 ALADIN DES PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
60 58 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ
61 59 BETYBOOP DE L'ARBALOU Lea GERAKIS
62 60 UPSDAISY D'EYGUILLERE Morgane ANDREONI
63 61 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
64 62 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Sarica BRUN
65 64 BINGO COCAGNE Elsa MEDAN
66 65 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Camille ESTRADE
67 66 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
NP 1 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE
NP 12 UNIQUE DE CHAMBORD Laurina DUVAL GRISONI
NP 28 BACKARA DE KERPAN Elisa MAUREL
NP 63 ESMERALDA DE SOULAC Jade LEZEAU