SAINT GELY DU FESC - HUIS CLOS PRO
CE LES VERRIES - 15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stéphanie O DALY BECAMEL
2 49 VESPOIR ROYAL Jean Renaud BECAMEL
3 50 CACHEMIRE BOLCHET Stéphanie O DALY BECAMEL
4 51 RIESLING Jean Renaud BECAMEL
5 52 BAKARA DE BELREADE Lisa VILLEBRUN
6 53 VOLGA TAGH Elona ROUSSELLE
7 54 CALIMERO DES ETANGS Valerianne DE SOUZA
8 1 ESTORIL F Thibault CABIROL
9 2 FRANCE Harold BOISSET
10 3 OBOS POPPY Alexis ROQUES
11 4 ELEVE DEVA Jessie FOURNEL
12 5 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
13 6 IPACHE Lou FAVEDE
14 7 IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINE Celine NEBOUT
NP 8 DUCAAT Sarah CAMPOS
16 9 NUTBUSH VM Z Carole SANCHEZ
17 10 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
18 11 FIRST CHOICE Jean Charles LAURENTIE
NP 12 CALVINO Z Chloe SOBIK
20 13 ELOIZE M'AUREA Jerome ROUSSELLE
21 14 BAHIA DE LA VIGNE Julien FERRINI
22 15 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO
23 16 ELYSEE DES FORETS Laurent MAURY
24 17 ENERGIE DE RIVERLAND Harold BOISSET
25 18 DUBLIN C Chloe CARBONNIER
26 19 FERGUS MAIL Pierre LORSCHEIDER
27 20 BLUE MERVEILLES Sandrine MATTEI
NP 21 DESTIN DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU
29 22 EN TARO DES VERNIER Alexis ROQUES
30 23 VOGUE DE JAI Jessie FOURNEL
NP 24 EGLANTINE DE L'ISLE Celia POITTEVIN
NP 25 CASALLINA D'AIX Lou FAVEDE
33 26 IO E TE DI VALDEMONE Z Thibault CABIROL
34 27 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
NP 28 UPPSALA TAME Sarah CAMPOS
NP 29 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
37 30 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
38 31 TAYLOR DU LASNIER Justine LAURENTIE
39 32 FACETTE DE RUEIRE Harold BOISSET
NP 33 EUROSTAR V Chloe SOBIK
41 34 ECSTASY D'AUNIS Jerome ROUSSELLE
42 35 FIGARO GESMERAY Julien FERRINI
43 36 VOICI DERLENN TILIA Melodie BEZ
44 37 FAMOSO MASSUERE Margaux CAFFAREL
45 38 KASTELLO AEG Victoire DARCELIER
46 39 FINE IDOL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
47 40 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
48 41 PEPITO DU BRISEY Alexis ROQUES
49 42 FJORD D'AUSTRAL Jessie FOURNEL
50 43 GANGE DE JUBO Celia POITTEVIN
51 44 ELKO DE BEAUJOUR Lou FAVEDE
52 45 ALYA Marie FAIVRE
53 46 BACHIR DE FOSSEMAGNE Morgane JULITTE
54 47 FLOWOOD D ELO Harold BOISSET