NIMES COSTIERES LTSF
NIMES (30) - 20/04/2023 - 23/04/2023 SO

18 - ALIMENTS TERRYA - Amateur 1 GP (1,20 m) - Start List

23/04/2023 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Reco 16:45 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47-HC GALATEE LOCA Jerome MAUREL
2 48 MAGNOLIA VD DONKHOEVE Lou MOUREN
3 49 AYA DE LAYER Lila DUBRAY
4 50-HC FARRINGTONE Justine CIAMPI
5 51 USATIS VEBE Laure Marie BESSIERE
6 52-HC FLOANN DE KERGANE Jil BENEDETTO
7 53-HC CALIX VD BERGHOEVE Z Jil BENEDETTO
8 54-HC GOLDLADY BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
9 1 CARILLON DE FLEYRES Eloi CALME
10 2 FISMOISE DE CHEZELLES Camille ESPENON
11 3 ELDORADO DE KEROURIN Jade GAUSSEN
12 4 ICAROS D Clara ROCHAS
NP 5 UGO DE TOURTOULOU Alexis DESMETTRE
14 6 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
15 7 DEESSE DU MURGER Leonie CAMILLERI
16 8 CHOPPING DE CERIS Alia PERRIER
17 9 RAYA VAN HET NETEHOF Emma GUTIERREZ
18 10 DISCO VALLIERES Marie MARTIN
19 11 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Maxime DAVID ETHEVENIN
20 12 DIVA HDV DU MESNIL Marine KAJDAS
21 13 FORMENTERA DE CORDRAC Eva OLAZABAL
22 14 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Marylou BREYSSE
23 15 CARIOCA DE POHETON Laura GUERIN
24 16 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya Andrea SEGURA
25 17 GOFAST D PRINCESSES Camille REY
26 18 GANDHI GARETTE Eden FREULARD
27 19 GAIA DE NOZIERES Cassandre DESMETTRE
28 20 EUPHORIA Calliste LOURD
29 21 BALASKA DE BEAUPRE Edouard KRAEMER
30 22 BERTILLE DU RONDEAU Marie GALIBERT
31 23 ATCHOUM DE BEAUFOUR Julie MEUNIER
32 24-HC MY WAY FZ Mathys BLANCHARD
33 25 FABULEU DES JAULIE Justine MARIN
34 27 BAIE DE BLONDEL Soley MAURY TAKASHIMA
35 28 DISKA GESMERAY Lise PAUPE
36 29 TILTE DE RIVERLAND Chloe PROST
37 30 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Claire BOUSQUIE
38 31 KARDINA VAN'T KELDERTJE Chloe BRIANE
39 32 BUGATTI DES FORETS Romy GOMEZ
40 33 IMA J Victoria ASENCIO
41 34 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Louise SCORLETTI
42 35 FAATOHA D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
43 36 OXFORD DE CONDE Marie LAHAYE
44 37 VAN TOP DES ROCHES Virgile HELQUE
45 38 DJANGO GIF Malou LACAMPAGNE
NP 39 KIRICOU D'ARDICHAMPS Florence DU CHAFFAUT
47 40 CARILLON Eva BERRAKAMA
NP 41 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Mae FOPPOLO
49 42 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL
NP 43 ALPINA DU BIOLAY Emilie FALIP
51 44 TOPAZE SEMILLY Lea BERTAUX
52 45 HIRO DU STANVEN Camille TRONYO
53 46 AQUARELLE DE LYR Emilie CLUZEL
NP 26 GAILLAC Julia MATTASOGLIO